Roman z Bogusławic Sierakowski –1831 | | |
Józef z Bogusławic Sierakowski – | | |
Piotr Józef Mieczysław Morzycki 1817–1856 | | |
| | Maria Ksawera Barbara Bnińska 1837–1857 | | |
| | Kazimierz Mielęcki 1836–1863 Salomea Pągowska 1839–1913 | | |
| | Seweryn Mielęcki 1837–1901 Maria Błociszewska 1839–1929 | | |
| | Franciszka Ludmiła Mielęcka 1847– | | |
| | Wanda Sokołowska 1815–1892 Piotr Prot Mielęcki 1789–1867 | | |
| | Konstancja z Bogusławic Sierakowska – Jan Józef Sokołowski 1782– | | |
| | Jan Aleksander Kraszewski – Antoni z Bogusławic Sierakowski –1808 | | |
Nepomucena Bnińska 1754–1817 | | |
Julia Walentyna Aleksandra Bnińska 1817– | | |
| | Aleksander Stanisław Rufin Bniński 1783–1831 Maria Radziwiłł 1788–1875 | | |
Bronisław Gąsiorowski 1830– | | |
| | Ignacy Gąsiorowski 1806–1832 Eufrozyna (Eufrozyna Apolonia) Niegolewska 1806–1857 | | |
| | Franciszka Justyna Gabriela Bnińska 1835–1862 Zygmunt ze Sławian Kalkstein –1874 | | |
| | Maria Ksawera Barbara Bnińska 1837–1857 | | |
| | Izabella Kęszycka 1815–1838 Konstanty z Glesna Bniński 1811–1889 | | |
| | Brygida Marianna Bnińska 1784–1846 | | |
Bronisław Gąsiorowski 1830– | | |
| | Eufrozyna (Eufrozyna Apolonia) Niegolewska 1806–1857 Ignacy Gąsiorowski 1806–1832 | | |
Walerian (Walerian Aleksander) Niegolewski 1807–1825 | | |
Felicjan Niegolewski 1808–1835 | | |
| | Chryzostom (Jan Chryzostom Bonawentura) Niegolewski 1778–1860 | | |
| | Wincentyna Maria Bnińska 1839–1882 Kazimierz Wojciech Józef Koszutski 1836–1903 | | |
Bronisław Wicenty Florian Maksymilian Bniński 1839–1840 | | |
| | Stanisław Marcin Bniński 1840–1885 Maria Zofia Sobierajska 1850– | | |
Wacław Florenty Bniński 1842–1898 | | |
| | Witold Rafał Bniński 1844–1920 Bronisława Julianna Piwnicka 1867–1914 Władysława Rosada 1872–1928 | | |
Jadwiga Bnińska 1847–1929 | | |
| | Aleksander Florenty Euchariusz Bniński 1814–1892 Paulina (Paulina Rafaela) Jarmułt Mlicka 1816–1848 | | |
| | Rafał Józef Emilian Włodzimierz Bniński 1841–1910 | | |
Zygmunt Wincenty Adolf Bniński 1845– | | |
Seweryn Tertulian Bniński 1845–1909 | | |
| | Izabella Józefa Maria Bnińska 1846–1909 Zbigniew (Zygmunt) Węsierski-Kwilecki – | | |
Klaudia Józefa Bnińska 1850–1852 | | |
| | Karol Jan Paweł Bniński 1854–1935 Emilia Potworowska 1864–1933 | | |
| | Adolf Bonifacy Bniński 1815–1881 Eleonora Laura Węsierska 1817–1899 | | |
Marceli Jan Władysław Bniński 1816–1893 | | |
| | Wacław Ryszard z Kalinowej Zaremba 1846–1884 Maria Białkowska 1843–1880 Zofia Białkowska 1849–1910 | | |
Zofia z Kalinowej Zaremba – | | |
| | Florentyna (Wita Modesta Florentyna) Bnińska 1817–1868 Juliusz Michał Hieronim z Kalinowej Zaremba 1806–1850 | | |
Wincenty Aleksy Apolinary Bniński 1819–1836 | | |
Prakseda Białkowska 1840– | | |
| | Maria Białkowska 1843–1880 Wacław Ryszard z Kalinowej Zaremba 1846–1884 | | |
Zofia Białkowska 1849–1910 Wacław Ryszard z Kalinowej Zaremba 1846–1884 | | |
Florenty Białkowski 1840–1918 | | |
| | Stefania (Stefania Róża Cypriaka) Bnińska 1820–1886 Alfons Klemens Białkowski 1813–1863 | | |
Eustachia (Eustachia Ludwika Cypriaka) Bnińska 1820–1898 | | |
| | Julia Emilia Bnińska 1846–1898 Józef Mielżyński 1824–1900 | | |
Artur Aleksander Bniński 1847–1854 | | |
Wanda Antonina Felicja Bnińska 1852– | | |
Jan Boży Bniński 1855–1857 | | |
| | Cecylia (Celina) Maria Leonia Bnińska 1863– | | |
Roman Adam Bniński 1866–1866 | | |
Edward Jan Feliks Bniński 1867– | | |
| | Maksymilian Kazimierz Karol Bniński 1823–1908 Joanna Seweryna Karolina Żółtowska 1812–1855 Helena Czarnecka 1840–1867 | | |
Joanna Nepomucena Koszutska 1856– | | |
Ignacy Konstanty Wiktoryn Kalkstein 1857–1899 | | |
Edward Koszutski 1860–1860 | | |
| | Nestor Koszutski 1822–1886 | | |
Aniela Moszczeńska 1852–1883 Teodor z Wiatrowa Moszczeński 1842–1919 | | |
| | Higin Karol Adolf Moszczeński 1854–1893 | | |
Aleksander Józef Moszczeński 1858– | | |
Seweryn Bolesław Piotr Moszczeński 1860–1931 | | |
| | Mieczyslaw Moszczeński 1863–1922 | | |
| | Władysław Teodor Ezechiel Moszczeński 1824–1896 | | |
| | Florenty (Florian) z Biezdrowa Bniński 1789–1834 Joanna Nepomucena Żółtowska 1786–1866 | | |
Teodora Brygida Bnińska 1791– | | |
| | Rafał Józef Emilian Włodzimierz Bniński 1841–1910 | | |
Zygmunt Wincenty Adolf Bniński 1845– | | |
Seweryn Tertulian Bniński 1845–1909 | | |
| | Izabella Józefa Maria Bnińska 1846–1909 Zbigniew (Zygmunt) Węsierski-Kwilecki – | | |
Klaudia Józefa Bnińska 1850–1852 | | |
| | Karol Jan Paweł Bniński 1854–1935 Emilia Potworowska 1864–1933 | | |
| | Eleonora Laura Węsierska 1817–1899 Adolf Bonifacy Bniński 1815–1881 | | |
| | Józefa Węsierska 1855–1928 | | |
| | Zbigniew (Zygmunt) Węsierski-Kwilecki – Izabella Józefa Maria Bnińska 1846–1909 | | |
| | Laura (Eleonora) Węsierska –1867 Franciszek Moszczeński 1830–1892 | | |
| | Alojzy Gonzaga Jan Baptysta z Grabu Grabski 1820–1885 | | |
| | Albin z Zakrzewa Węsierski 1812–1875 Ludwika Kwilecka 1818–1874 | | |
| | Józefa Krystyna Bnińska 1793– Wincenty Węsierski 1787–1826 | | |
Seweryn Ostrowski 1794–1867 | | |
Wiktoria Bnińska 1794–1801 | | |
Kazimierz Franciszek Józef Bniński 1797–1801 | | |
| | Tertulian Koczorowski 1857–1925 Stanisława Taczanowska 1863–1911 | | |
| | Adolf Koczorowski 1824–1893 Franciszka Mielżyńska 1827–1904 | | |
| | Jadwiga Koczorowska 1832– | | |
| | Franciszka (Franciszka Benedykta Joachima) Bnińska 1803–1864 Tertulian Koczorowski 1795–1847 | | |
| | Franciszka Bnińska 1760–1810 Ignacy Rupert Franciszek Bniński 1743–1804 | | |
| | Konstanty Bniński 1730–1810 | | | | Jan Prosper na Załuskach Załuski –1742 Wiktoria Ludwika Szołdrska – | | | | Hieronim Załuski 1657–1714 Ludwika Katarzyna Wierzbowska 1665– | | | | Katarzyna Olszowska –1664 | | | | Walerian z Olszowy Olszowski –1650 Zofia z Wielkiego Skrzynna Dunin –1630 | | |
| | | Krzysztof Koniecpolski –1660 Konstancja Stanisławska –1669 Zofia Izabela Korybut Porycka – | | |
|
|
| | | Hieronim Wierzbowski –1665 Marcjanna Maria Przyłęcka –1658 | | | | Hermolaus Aleksander Przyłęcki –1639 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Katarzyna Cieńska 1689–1725 | | | | | | | | Wojciech Bniński 1617–1685 Teresa Ścibor Chełmska –1689 | | | | Katarzyna Domiechowska –1629 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Joanna Jadwiga Koniecpolska – Jadwiga (Teresa) PorajPstrokońska –1751 | | | | Stanisław Koniecpolski –1676 Anna Zofia Oleśnicka –1683 | | |
| | | Spytek-Rogacjan PorajPstrokoński –1687 Katarzyna z Oleśnicy Oleska 1630–1680 | | | | Jakub PorajPstrokoński –1640 Jadwiga z Rokszyc Zapolska –1662 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|