Anna Dziembowska 1636–1680 | | |
Piotr z Iwanowic Koźmiński 1600–1650 | | |
Marianna Bukowiecka 1665–1732 | | |
| | Bartłomiej z Iwanowic Koźmiński 1625–1681 | | |
| | Elżbieta (Anna) Krokowska –1664 | | |
| | Jerzy z Łabiszyna Latalski –1609 | | |
| | Zofia z Nagłowic Rey 1660–1715 | | |
| | Katarzyna z Parska Bojanowska – | | |
Katarzyna z Nagłowic Rey –1648 Rafał Leszczyński 1607–1644 | | |
| | Zofia (Zuzanna) Latalska 1600–1630 Andrzej z Nagłowic Rey –1641 | | |
Konstancja Bronikowska –1685 Wojciech Wierzbięta Biskupski –1685 | | |
| | Katarzyna Broniewska –1672 | | |
| | Wojciech Bronikowski 1652–1731 Marianna Bukowiecka 1665–1732 | | |
Katarzyna Bronikowska –1684 Mikołaj ze Skrzypna Twardowski –1718 | | |
| | Aleksander Bronikowski –1692 | | |
| | Anna z Łabiszyna Latalska –1641 Hieronim Broniewski –1645 | | |
| | Stanisław Jan Latalski –1732 Eleonora Żychlińska –1760 | | |
Jerzy Hieronim Latalski –1722 Eleonora z Kościelca Działyńska –1732 | | |
Konstanty Rafał Latalski –1709 | | |
Eleonora Jadwiga Latalska –1715 Rafał z Lubstowa Lubstowski –1709 Aleksander Ścibor Marchocki –1734 | | |
| | Władysław z Łabiszyna Latalski 1652–1681 Izabella Eufrozyna Mielęcka –1712 | | |
| | Barbara z Parska Bojanowska –1651 | | |
Jan Teofil Latalski –1654 | | |
Aleksander Latalski –1655 | | |
| | Mikołaj z Łabiszyna Latalski –1632 Katarzyna z Więcborka Zebrzydowska –1618 Katarzyna Przyjemska –1640 | | |
Stanisław Rydzyński 1622– | | |
Marianna Korycińska –1684 | | |
| | Mikołaj z Pilczy Koryciński –1659 | | |
Katarzyna Rydzyńska 1624– | | |
| | Karol Gabriel z Wierzbna Rydzyński 1653–1708 Jadwiga z Dzwonowa Rogalińska –1700 | | |
| | Zofia z Werbna Rydzyńska 1655–1688 | | |
Jadwiga Teofila Rydzyńska 1660– | | |
| | Wojciech z Werbna Rydzyński –1728 | | |
Stanisław Rydzyński –1699 Konstancja z Pilczy Korycińska –1690 Teresa z Kwilcza Kwilecka –1707 | | |
Adam Borek Gostyński –1727 | | |
| | Łukasz z Wierzbna Rydzyński 1625–1688 Barbara z Warzymowa Sokołowska – Marianna z Mącznik Mączyńska –1688 | | |
| | Barbara Rydzyńska 1629–1698 Wojciech z Warzymowa Sokołowski –1669 | | |
| | Władysław Naramowski –1706 Barbara Romiejewska –1711 | | |
| | Kazimierz Zdzychowski –1699 Ludwik Bielawski 1670–1715 | | |
| | Anna Izabella ze Skrzynna Dunin –1717 | | |
Anna (Helena) Naramowska –1725 | | |
| | Teresa z Wierzbna Rydzyńska 1630–1670 | | |
| | Barbara z Warzymowa Sokołowska –1724 Jan Borek Gostyński –1724 | | |
| | Franciszek Ludwik z Warzymowa Sokołowski –1700 Katarzyna Leszczyńska –1700 | | |
| | Zofia z Łabiszyna Latalska –1640 Gabriel z Wierzbna Rydzyński –1632 Mikołaj z Warzymowa Sokołowski – | | |
| | Stanisław z Łabiszyna Latalski –1620 Jadwiga z Budzisławia Wysocka –1601 Marianna z Wierzbna Rydzyńska –1612 | | |
| | Anna z Latalic Latalska –1599 | | |
Maria Anna Chlewicka –1683 Ferdynand Myszkowski –1647 Mikołaj Smogulecki 1634–1676 | | |
| | Eleonora Drucka-Sokolińska – | | |
Anna Korwin Kochanowska – | | |
| | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Barbara Objezierska –1461 | | |
|
|
| | | Mikołaj Jarand z Brudzewa –1494 | | | | Jarand z Grabia, Stawu, Brudzewa i Dąbrówki –1452 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Jan „młodszy” v. Janusz Latalski –1515 Katarzyna z Oleśnicy –1486 | | |
| | | | | | | Andrzej Kretkowski 1420–1479 Katarzyna ze Sprowy i Żyrawicy Odrowąż –1497 | | | | Dobiesław z Żyrawicy Odrowąż 1442–1475 | | |
|
|
| | | Zofia z Dębna Dembińska –1492 | | | | Wojciech „Kot” Dembiński –1474 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|