Jan z Ostroroga Mniski –1661 | | |
Barbara z Ostroroga Mniska –1661 | | |
Anna z Ostroroga Mniska –1699 Stanisław Zakrzewski –1699 | | |
Zofia z Ostroroga Mniska –1663 | | |
Helena z Ostroroga Mniska –1677 Wojciech Szudrawski –1679 | | |
Izabella z Ostroroga Mniska – | | |
| | Łukasz z Ostroroga Mniski –1648 | | |
Sędziwój z Ostroroga Mniski –1635 | | |
| | Jakub Apolinary Hieronim Działyński 1709–1756 Konstancja Apolonia Marianna Cielecka 1719–1782 | | |
Piotr Borsza Drzewiecki –1751 | | |
| | Ludwika Niegolewska –1749 | | |
| | Andrzej Niegolewski –1769 | | |
Teresa Helena Niegolewska 1710– | | |
Mechtylda (Anna Mechtylda Brygida) Niegolewska 1712– | | |
| | Jan Adam Niegolewski 1708–1784 Zofia Twardowska 1715–1787 | | |
| | Michał Niegolewski 1672–1713 | | |
Konstancja Niegolewska –1735 Stefan Antoni Szołdrski –1702 | | |
Piotr Niegolewski 1661–1661 | | |
| | Maciej Mycielski 1690–1747 Weronika Konarzewska 1699–1762 | | |
Katarzyna Mycielska –1727 | | |
| | Anna Niegolewska 1664–1723 Adam Jan z Niegolewa Mycielski –1696 Andrzej Tuczyński 1664–1714 | | |
| | Maciej Niegolewski 1640–1702 | | |
Łukasz Maciej Żegocki 1644– | | |
| | | | |
| | Franciszek Kazimierz Hryniewiecki – | | |
Wawrzyniec Borek Gostyński –1701 | | |
| | | | |
| | Jan z Ostroroga Mniski –1608 | | | | Anna z Włościejewic Pogorzelska – | | | | | | | | Małgorzata Jaromierska –1541 | | |
| | | Piotr Peregryn Pielgrzym Kurski –1520 | | | | | Tomasz Tomisław Jezierski –1522 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Sebastian „Pasikoń” Pogorzelski –1579 Barbara Korzbok Kamińska – | | | | Wawrzyniec „Pasikoń” Pogorzelski –1553 Konstancja z Nowegomiasta Rozdrażewska –1578 | | | | Dobrogost „Pasikoń” Konarski –1523 Agnieszka Pogorzelska –1534 | | |
| | | Hieronim Rozdrażewski –1540 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Stanisław z Mnichów Mniski –1525 | | | | | | | | Niemierza Starszy z Lubosza –1434 |
|
|
| | | Maciej z Przeborowa Chrzypski –1505 | | | | Bartłomiej v. Basz z Przeborowa – |
|
|
|
|
| | | Mikołaj Strzelecki v. Grąblewski – |
|
|
|
|