| | Katarzyna Żychlińska –1541 Wojciech „Kielbasa” Gosławski –1519 | | |
Wojciech Żychliński 1499–1535 Zofia Płocka Szczawińska – | | |
| | Mikołaj Tytus (Tytus Mikołaj) z Goraja Breza 1596–1653 | | |
| | Michał z Kiekrza Kierski –1660 | | |
| | Wojciech Żychliński –1669 Zofia z Wybranowa Swinarska –1672 | | |
| | | | |
Zofia Korzbok Zawadzka –1600 Stanisław Objezierski –1633 | | |
| | Mikołaj Korzbok Zawadzki –1618 Jadwiga Niegolewska –1637 | | |
| | Zygmunt Korzbok Zawadzki –1638 | | |
| | Katarzyna Żychlińska –1590 Jan z Zawady Korzbok Zawadzki –1617 | | |
Władysław Żychliński –1630 | | |
| | Wojciech (Wacław) Żychliński –1625 | | |
| | Stanisław Niesiołowski –1692 | | |
Adam Żychliński 1641–1670 | | |
| | Wojciech Żychliński 1641–1683 | | |
| | | | |
| | Stanisław Żychliński –1595 | | |
Andrzej Bruczkowski –1643 | | |
| | Anna z Rakoniewic Ossowska –1640 Bartłomiej „Junior” Pawłowski –1626 | | |
| | Dorota z Rakoniewic Ossowska –1652 | | |
| | | | |
Jadwiga Rogaczewska v. Dąbrowska –1616 | | |
Stanisław Przybyszewski – | | |
| | Jan z Konar Malechowski –1653 | | |
| | Barbara z Wilkowa Ossowska –1615 Stanisław Kąkolewski –1652 | | |
| | Anna z Chyciny Bukowiecka –1630 Wojciech z Bucza Bronikowski –1641 | | |
| | Stanisław Bukowiecki –1648 Katarzyna Trąpczyńska –1664 | | |
| | Anna z Wilkowa Ossowska –1632 Jan z Chyciny Bukowiecki –1606 | | |
| | | | |
Władysław Ossowski 1598–1621 | | |
| | | | |
Katarzyna Wierzbińska –1647 | | |
Zofia z Boguszyna Słupska – | | |
| | Zofia z Iwanowic Koźmińska – | | |
| | Wojciech Żychliński –1660 | | |
Anna z Golemowa Golemowska –1687 | | |
| | Wojciech Żychliński –1631 | | |
| | Adam Kośmider Gruszczyński –1643 | | |
Anna Krystyna Żychlińska –1669 Stanisław z Wielkiej Trzcianki Trzciński –1649 | | |
| | Dorota Korzbok Zawadzka –1638 | | |
| | Marianna z Łukowa Zbyszewska – | | |
Samuel Korzbok Zawadzki –1667 Kararzyna z Rozbitka Rozbicka –1650 | | |
| | Wojciech Żychliński –1631 | | |
| | Bartłomiej Korzbok Zawadzki –1624 | | |
| | Piotr (Stanisław) z Mysliborza Żychliński –1598 | | |
Wojciech Skarbek Malczewski – | | |
Dorota z Niewierza Niewierska –1557 | | |
| | Jan z Kopaniny Żychliński –1542 Anna Zofia Strykowska –1538 Małgorzata z Kobielan Kobielska – | | |
Małgorzata Gołkowska –1591 | | |
| | Mikołaj Orłowski Owsiany –1661 | | |
| | Katarzyna Śliwnicka –1611 | | |
| | Małgorzata Padniewska –1569 | | |
Wojciech (Jakub?) Padniewski –1530 | | |
| | Baltazar Jaraczewski –1574 | | |
Barbara Mieszkowska –1613 Stanisław Otto Trąpczyński –1615 | | |
| | Jerzy Mieszkowski 1551–1586 | | |
| | Florian Szyszkowski –1567 | | |
| | Anna z Kopanicy Żychlińska –1568 | | |
| | | | | | Małgorzata Zapolska –1459 | | | | Jan Szeliga z Zychlina 1400– |
|
|
| | | | | | | Andrzej z Wielkich Łężców Miliński –1447 | | | | Sędziwój Sąd Sądek Miliński –1443 | | | | Sędziwój z Kępy Kępski –1394 Hanka z Milina Milińska –1398 | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|