Jakub Feliks Wojciech Miaskowski –1749 | | |
Franciszka Wincenta Józefa Miaskowska 1771–1817 | | |
| | Franciszek Salezy Miaskowski 1739–1816 Katarzyna Miaskowska 1741–1812 | | |
Augustyn Miaskowski 1740–1787 | | |
Jan Kanty Rafał Miaskowski 1742–1743 | | |
Józef Miaskowski 1744–1804 | | |
Maria Salomea Miaskowska 1750– | | |
Marcin Miaskowski 1753–1832 | | |
| | Joanna (Małgorzata Joanna) Malczewska 1717–1759 Tomasz Hincza Rogowski 1697–1737 | | | | Wojciech (Wojciech Hiacynt) Malczewski –1736 | | | | Barbara Kośmider Bielicka –1707 | | | | Maciej z Krzemieniewa Malczewski –1648 | | | | | Piotr Wiktor Bogwiedzki –1616 | | |
|
|
| | | Seweryn Kośmider Bielicki –1659 Krystyna Pogorzelska 1615–1693 | | | | Maciej Pasikoń Pogorzelski –1635 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Walentyn Romatowski –1707 Konstancja Kędzierzyńska –1719 | | | | Andrzej Kędzierzyński –1683 | | | | Jan „Myśliborek” Małachowski –1662 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Krzysztof Hincza Rogowski –1720 Katarzyna Modlibowska –1744 | | | | Marianna Opalińska 1644–1699 | | | | Jakub Modlibowski 1590–1658 Anna Pruszak-Bieniewska –1665 | | | | Anna (Ewa) Pawłowska –1630 | | |
| | | Krzysztof Mycielski –1622 Katarzyna Wydzierzewska – | | |
| | | Zygmunt Pruszak-Bieniewski –1626 | | |
|
|
| | | Jadwiga ze Sławianowa Czeszewska –1625 Leonora Czarnkowska –1641 Katarzyna z Sielca Witosławska – | | | | | Krzysztof Czeszewski v. Sławianowski –1631 Zofia z Chojnat Chojnacka v. Spławska –1648 | | |
| | | Anna z Więcborka Zebrzydowska –1623 | | |
| | | Janusz z Siedlca Witosławski –1631 | | |
|
|
| | | Piotr Jan z Bnina Opaliński 1600–1665 Katarzyna Leszczyńska 1604–1664 | | | | Piotr z Bnina Opaliński 1566–1600 Elżbieta (Halszka) Sieniawska – Anna Elżbieta z Rytwian Zborowska –1615 | | |
| | | Wacław Leszczyński 1576–1628 Anna Rozdrażewska 1586–1619 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Jan Kazimierz Miaskowski –1729 Konstancja Koszutska –1691 Ludwika Anna Kośmider Bielicka 1678–1739 | | | | Franciszek Kazimierz Miaskowski –1704 Florentyna Wierusz Kowalska –1653 Konstancja Katarzyna Widawska Wężyk –1680 Zofia Franciszka Jastrzębska –1724 | | | | Małgorzata Kołudzka –1635 Marianna Anna Lipska –1655 | | | | | Stanisław Lipski 1589–1663 Zofia z Dobruchowa Wolska –1639 Anna ze Szczodrzykowa Gądkowska –1667 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Władysław Franciszek Koszutski –1701 | | | | | Kasper junior ze Smogorzewa Miaskowski –1647 | | | | | Krystyna Bielejewska –1661 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Marcin Kośmider Bielicki –1695 Marianna Jadwiga Tworzyańska –1691 Marianna Marcjanna Rogalińska –1730 | | | | Seweryn Kośmider Bielicki –1659 Krystyna Pogorzelska 1615–1693 | | | | Maciej Pasikoń Pogorzelski –1635 | | |
|
|
| | | Franciszek Tworzyański –1686 Teresa z Wierzbna Rydzyńska –1704 | | | | Marcin z Wierzbna Rydzyński –1640 Marianna Korzbok Zawadzka –1665 | | |
|
|
| | | Stanisław Rogaliński –1679 | | | | Aleksander z Dzwonowa Rogaliński –1644 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|