| | Marcin z Drozdowa Byszewski 1855– | | |
| | Emilia z Drozdowa Byszewska – | | |
| | Marcin z Drozdowa Byszewski 1855– | | |
| | Stanisław z Drozdowa Byszewski – | | |
| | Antoni z Drozdowa Byszewski –1854 | | |
| | Franciszka Niemierko-Popławska – | | |
| | Małgorzata Stormout-Darling-Willougby – | | |
| | Ludwik Grabowski 1809–1881 | | |
Arnold Walenty Aleksander Atanazy Byszewski 1830– | | |
| | Jakub Arnold Stanisłąw Byszewski 1783– Antonina Weronika Justyna Skórzewska – | | |
Marianna Marcjanna Byszewska – Dionizy Taczanowski 1767–1842 | | |
| | Katarzyna Agnieszka Skórzewska 1749– Arnold Anastazy z Drozdowa Byszewski 1723–1800 | | |
Ewa Teresa Skórzewska 1750– | | |
Aleksander z Borku Graew – | | |
Kazimierz Bonawentura Koczorowski 1830–1830 | | |
| | Antonina Koczorowska 1840–1900 Józef Jan Bruno Lipski 1827–1884 | | |
| | Teresa Augustyna Nepomucena Turno 1802– | | |
| | Jan Anzelm Chłapowski –1843 | | |
| | Edward Ludwik Roch Koczorowski 1833–1880 Henrietta Agnieszka Teresa Jaraczewska – | | |
Stanisław Filip Feliks Koczorowski 1836–1907 | | |
Władysław Jan Antoni Koczorowski 1837–1865 | | |
| | Jan Chrzciciel Koczorowski 1796–1846 Tekla Trzcińska 1812–1885 | | |
| | Ludwika Sczaniecka 1774–1858 Bonawentura na Mikoszkach Koczorowski 1768–1821 | | |
Anastazja Melchiora Starzeńska 1806– | | |
| | Wawrzyniec Hipolit Roch Starzeński 1774–1830 | | |
| | Bronisława z Kretkowa Skórzewska – | | |
Władysław Zakrzewski 1832– | | |
| | | | |
| | Klotylda Zakrzewska –1871 Nepomucen Koszutski –1829 | | |
Władysław z Siernik Szułdrzyński – | | |
| | Kornelia Zakrzewska –1875 | | |
| | Witold Zakrzewski 1840–1923 Aleksandra Mittelstaedt 1846–1921 | | |
| | Florentyna Kossakowska –1886 | | |
| | Maria z Osieka Zakrzewska 1854–1931 Władysław Paliszewski 1845–1908 | | |
| | Napoleon Zakrzewski 1800–1875 Aleksandryna Zakrzewska 1813–1875 | | |
| | Natalia Helena Zakrzewska 1838– Julian Bukowiecki 1833–1896 | | |
| | Kamil z Mszczyczyna Zakrzewski – | | |
| | Monika Sczaniecka 1779–1813 Hiacynt Zakrzewski 1760–1831 | | |
| | Witold Taczanowski 1843–1908 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Teodozja Mielżyńska 1807–1858 Seweryn Henryk Dzieduszycki 1795–1845 | | |
Maria Mielżyńska 1836–1855 Joachim Rostworowski –1894 | | |
| | Stanisław Mielżyński 1840–1891 | | |
Teresa Mielżyńska 1844–1874 | | |
| | Władysław Mielżyński 1848–1907 Ludwika Łubieńska 1845–1928 | | |
| | Aleksander Mielżyński 1813–1885 Katarzyna Potulicka 1817–1855 | | |
| | Brygida Sczaniecka 1786–1859 Mikołaj na Baszkowie Mielżyński 1780–1842 | | |
| | Stanisław Stablewski 1832–1904 | | |
| | Stanisław Sczaniecki 1807– | | |
Nepomucena Sczaniecka 1827– Julian Wiktor Moraczewski 1824– | | |
Bronisława Sczaniecka –1869 | | |
Kordula Nimfa Sczaniecka 1840–1867 | | |
Seweryna Emilia Sczaniecka 1836– | | |
Katarzyna Pelagia Sczaniecka 1841– | | |
Maria Wanda Zofja Sczaniecka 1844– | | |
| | Konstanty Sczaniecki 1802–1873 | | |
| | Władysław Tomasz Józef Anastazy Korzbok Łącki 1821–1908 Antonina Skórzewska 1832–1905 | | |
Weronika (Weronika Jadwiga Anastazja) Korzbok Łącka 1823–1897 Bronisław Dąbrowski –1880 | | |
Stanisław (Staniszław Zygmunt Bernard) Korzbok Łącki 1824–1825 | | |
| | Franciszka Emilia Bolesława Regina Korzbok Łącka 1826–1907 Ignacy Józef Bniński 1820–1893 | | |
Bolesław (Bolesław Ksawery Łukasz) Korzbok Łącki 1828–1857 | | |
Helena Bronisława Nepomucena Korzbok Łącka 1830– | | |
| | Kazimiera (Kazimiera Nepomucena Stefania) Korzbok Łącka 1832–1892 Tertulian Stablewski 1833– | | |
Zygmunt (Zygmunt Stefan Adam Mieczysław) Korzbok Łącki 1838–1879 | | |
| | Nimfa z Wąsowa Sczaniecka 1803–1838 Antoni (Dionizy Wincenty Antoni) Korzbok Łącki 1797–1864 | | |
Adolf Onufry Stanisław Stablewski 1827– | | |
| | Stefan Lucjan Stablewski – | | |
| | Tertulian Stablewski 1833– Kazimiera (Kazimiera Nepomucena Stefania) Korzbok Łącka 1832–1892 | | |
| | Stanisław Stablewski 1832–1904 | | |
| | Eliza Elżbieta Stablewska – Zygmunt Jaraczewski 1834–1907 | | |
| | Kordula Sczaniecka 1808–1870 Karol Stablewski 1798–1843 | | |
| | Łukasz Józef Michał Sczaniecki –1810 Franciszka z Błociszewa Gajewska –1799 Weronika Zakrzewska 1775–1818 | | |
| | Anastazja Skórzewska 1752–1835 Sylwester Sczaniecki 1740–1785 | | |
| | Konstancja Potulicka 1832–1910 | | |
| | Józef Rajmund Jan Nepomucen Skórzewski 1791–1859 Marianna Balbina Seweryna Lipska 1804–1888 | | |
Hilary January Michał Skórzewski 1792– | | |
Stanisław Medard Józef Ignacy Skórzewski 1833–1857 | | |
Mieczysław Bernard Jan Skórzewski 1834–1857 | | |
| | Andrzej (Andrzej Ignacy Marian) Niegolewski 1859–1928 Aleksandra Ostrowska 1877–1932 | | |
| | Władysław (Władysław Zygmunt) Niegolewski 1860–1921 | | |
Ignacy (Ignacy Anastazy Zygmunt Stanisław Marian) Niegolewski 1863–1890 | | |
Stanisław Józef Niegolewski 1865–1865 | | |
Tadeusz Niegolewski 1866–1932 Aniela Szarzyńska 1872–1932 | | |
| | Bolesław (Boleslaw Władysław Kazimierz) Niegolewski 1868–1930 Maria Kuczborska 1877–1939 | | |
| | Helena Ignacja Faustyna Józefa Skórzewska 1835–1909 Kazimierz (Kazimierz Atanazy) Niegolewski 1823–1885 | | |
Antoni Jan Baptysta Marcin Skórzewski 1839–1888 | | |
| | Ignacy Tadeusz Skórzewski 1793–1859 Anastazja z Ostrowa Rychłowska – | | |
Marianna Skórzewska 1796–1797 | | |
Edward Emilian Julian Prądzyński 1838– | | |
Elżbieta Skórzewska –1930 | | |
Katarzyna Skórzewska 1862– | | |
| | Jan Makary Józef Skórzewski 1821–1863 Malwina Pryska Ludgarda Rudnicka 1823– | | |
Ludwika Anastazja Skórzewska 1823–1827 | | |
Michał Leon Makary Skórzewski 1824–1826 | | |
Helena Aniela Teresa Skórzewski 1857– | | |
| | Józefa Skórzewska 1859–1941 Kazimierz Kisielnicki 1859– | | |
Michał Skórzewski 1861–1925 | | |
| | Andrzej Skórzewski 1827–1898 | | |
Antoni Franciszek Józef Skórzewski 1827– | | |
Leopold Doroteusz Makary Florenty Skórzewski 1835– | | |
| | Józef Michał Ignacy Skórzewski 1798– Józefa Gertruda Katarzyna Niemojowska 1801–1871 | | |
Wiktor Sebastian Anastazy Skórzewski 1801– | | |
| | Aleksy Zielonacki 1843–1893 | | |
Halina Szarzyńska 1874–1942 | | |
| | | | |
| | Bronisław Mateusz Karłowski 1855–1930 | | |
| | Bronisława z Kretkowa Skórzewska – | | |
| | Helena Gliszczyńska 1851–1925 Antoni Nikodem Sęp Szarzyński 1839–1879 | | |
| | Joanna Helena Skórzewska 1828– Zygmunt Jakub Jan Nepomucen Gliszczyński 1827–1906 | | |
| | Beniamin Antoni Bartłomiej Skórzewski 1803–1855 Antonina Barbara Hutten Czapska 1802–1872 | | |
| | Józef Ignacy Skórzewski 1757–1809 Helena Maria Ludwika Lipska 1766–1832 | | |
| | Ludwika HuttenCzapska 1709–1799 Michał Skórzewski 1707–1789 | | | | Ignacy HuttenCzapski –1746 | | | | Stanisław Aleksander Konopacki –1709 Katarzyna Lukrecja Guldenstern – | | | | Jakub Oktawian Konopacki –1665 Barbara z Rostkowa Kostka – | | |
| | | Zygmunt Guldenstern 1598–1666 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|