| | Kazimierz Hutten Czapski 1842–1879 Maria Antonina Kunegunda Grabowska 1838– | | |
| | Franciszek na Bukowcu Czapski – Michalina Hutten Czapska – | | |
| | Bronisława z Kretkowa Skórzewska – | | |
| | Joanna Helena Skórzewska 1828– Zygmunt Jakub Jan Nepomucen Gliszczyński 1827–1906 | | |
| | Antonina Barbara Hutten Czapska 1802–1872 Beniamin Antoni Bartłomiej Skórzewski 1803–1855 | | |
| | Antoni Mikołaj Czapski 1753–1833 | | |
| | Adam Hutten Czapski 1819– | | |
| | Karol HuttenCzapski 1778–1836 | | |
Stanisław Hutten Czapski – | | |
| | Anna Maria Zofia Hutten Czapska 1850–1930 Konstanty Marceli Leon Breza 1842–1906 | | |
| | Zofia Hutten Czapska 1856–1919 Stanisław Breza 1836–1902 | | |
| | Marian Hutten Czapski 1816–1875 | | |
| | Kazimierz Hutten Czapski 1842–1879 Maria Antonina Kunegunda Grabowska 1838– | | |
| | Michalina Hutten Czapska – Franciszek na Bukowcu Czapski – | | |
Adolf Hutten Czapski –1883 | | |
| | Stanisław HuttenCzapski 1779–1844 | | |
| | Franciszek Stanisław HuttenCzapski 1725–1802 Dorota Działyńska 1743–1763 Weronika Joanna Radziwiłł 1754– | | |
| | Emilia z Drozdowa Byszewska – | | |
| | Stanisław z Drozdowa Byszewski – | | |
| | Antoni z Drozdowa Byszewski –1854 | | |
| | Ludwik Grabowski 1809–1881 | | |
Arnold Walenty Aleksander Atanazy Byszewski 1830– | | |
| | Jakub Arnold Stanisłąw Byszewski 1783– Antonina Weronika Justyna Skórzewska – | | |
Marianna Marcjanna Byszewska – Dionizy Taczanowski 1767–1842 | | |
| | Katarzyna Agnieszka Skórzewska 1749– Arnold Anastazy z Drozdowa Byszewski 1723–1800 | | |
Ewa Teresa Skórzewska 1750– | | |
| | Teresa Augustyna Nepomucena Turno 1802– | | |
| | Jan Anzelm Chłapowski –1843 | | |
| | Jan Chrzciciel Koczorowski 1796–1846 Tekla Trzcińska 1812–1885 | | |
| | Ludwika Sczaniecka 1774–1858 Bonawentura na Mikoszkach Koczorowski 1768–1821 | | |
Anastazja Melchiora Starzeńska 1806– | | |
| | Wawrzyniec Hipolit Roch Starzeński 1774–1830 | | |
| | Klotylda Zakrzewska –1871 Nepomucen Koszutski –1829 | | |
| | Kornelia Zakrzewska –1875 | | |
| | Florentyna Kossakowska –1886 | | |
| | Napoleon Zakrzewski 1800–1875 Aleksandryna Zakrzewska 1813–1875 | | |
| | Kamil z Mszczyczyna Zakrzewski – | | |
| | Monika Sczaniecka 1779–1813 Hiacynt Zakrzewski 1760–1831 | | |
Teodozja Mielżyńska 1807–1858 Seweryn Henryk Dzieduszycki 1795–1845 | | |
| | Aleksander Mielżyński 1813–1885 Katarzyna Potulicka 1817–1855 | | |
| | Brygida Sczaniecka 1786–1859 Mikołaj na Baszkowie Mielżyński 1780–1842 | | |
| | Stanisław Sczaniecki 1807– | | |
| | Konstanty Sczaniecki 1802–1873 | | |
| | Nimfa z Wąsowa Sczaniecka 1803–1838 Antoni (Dionizy Wincenty Antoni) Korzbok Łącki 1797–1864 | | |
| | Kordula Sczaniecka 1808–1870 Karol Stablewski 1798–1843 | | |
| | Łukasz Józef Michał Sczaniecki –1810 Franciszka z Błociszewa Gajewska –1799 Weronika Zakrzewska 1775–1818 | | |
| | Anastazja Skórzewska 1752–1835 Sylwester Sczaniecki 1740–1785 | | |
| | Konstancja Potulicka 1832–1910 | | |
| | Józef Rajmund Jan Nepomucen Skórzewski 1791–1859 Marianna Balbina Seweryna Lipska 1804–1888 | | |
Hilary January Michał Skórzewski 1792– | | |
Stanisław Medard Józef Ignacy Skórzewski 1833–1857 | | |
Mieczysław Bernard Jan Skórzewski 1834–1857 | | |
| | Helena Ignacja Faustyna Józefa Skórzewska 1835–1909 Kazimierz (Kazimierz Atanazy) Niegolewski 1823–1885 | | |
Antoni Jan Baptysta Marcin Skórzewski 1839–1888 | | |
| | Ignacy Tadeusz Skórzewski 1793–1859 Anastazja z Ostrowa Rychłowska – | | |
Marianna Skórzewska 1796–1797 | | |
| | Jan Makary Józef Skórzewski 1821–1863 Malwina Pryska Ludgarda Rudnicka 1823– | | |
Ludwika Anastazja Skórzewska 1823–1827 | | |
Michał Leon Makary Skórzewski 1824–1826 | | |
| | Andrzej Skórzewski 1827–1898 | | |
Antoni Franciszek Józef Skórzewski 1827– | | |
Leopold Doroteusz Makary Florenty Skórzewski 1835– | | |
| | Józef Michał Ignacy Skórzewski 1798– Józefa Gertruda Katarzyna Niemojowska 1801–1871 | | |
Wiktor Sebastian Anastazy Skórzewski 1801– | | |
| | Bronisława z Kretkowa Skórzewska – | | |
| | Joanna Helena Skórzewska 1828– Zygmunt Jakub Jan Nepomucen Gliszczyński 1827–1906 | | |
| | Beniamin Antoni Bartłomiej Skórzewski 1803–1855 Antonina Barbara Hutten Czapska 1802–1872 | | |
| | Józef Ignacy Skórzewski 1757–1809 Helena Maria Ludwika Lipska 1766–1832 | | |
| | Ludwika HuttenCzapska 1709–1799 Michał Skórzewski 1707–1789 | | |
| | Kazimierz Hutten Czapski 1842–1879 Maria Antonina Kunegunda Grabowska 1838– | | |
| | Franciszek na Bukowcu Czapski – Michalina Hutten Czapska – | | |
| | Bronisława z Kretkowa Skórzewska – | | |
| | Joanna Helena Skórzewska 1828– Zygmunt Jakub Jan Nepomucen Gliszczyński 1827–1906 | | |
| | Antonina Barbara Hutten Czapska 1802–1872 Beniamin Antoni Bartłomiej Skórzewski 1803–1855 | | |
| | Antoni Mikołaj Czapski 1753–1833 | | |
| | | | |
| | Ignacy HuttenCzapski –1746 | | | | Stanisław Aleksander Konopacki –1709 Katarzyna Lukrecja Guldenstern – | | | | Jakub Oktawian Konopacki –1665 Barbara z Rostkowa Kostka – | | | | | | | | Zofia z Fulsztyna Herburt –1631 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Zygmunt Guldenstern 1598–1666 | | | | | | | | Andrzej Leszczyński 1553–1606 Anna z Dąbrownicy Firlej –1588 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|