Krzysztof Danaborski –1529 | | |
Mikołaj Margoński 1476–1523 | | |
| | Michał z Łukowa Białośliwski –1521 | | |
| | Wojciech z Wierzbna Rydzyński –1575 | | |
| | Katarzyna Danaborska –1554 Maciej de Wedel Tuczyński 1485–1550 | | |
| | Elżbieta Danaborska –1541 | | |
| | Jan „Starszy” Danaborski –1518 Petronela (Piotrusza) Oporowska –1536 | | |
Jan „Młodszy” Danaborski –1504 | | |
| | Katarzyna ks. raciborska 1450–1492 Włodko (Władysław) z Danaborza 1410–1467 | | |
| | Barbara ze Zmigrodu Stadnicka – | | |
| | Stanisław Ostroróg 1519–1568 | | |
| | Łukasz Jankowski v. Jaktorowski –1566 | | |
| | Melchior Biberstein –1552 | | |
| | Wacław (Władysław) Ostroróg –1527 Urszula z Kutna Potocka –1547 | | |
| | Helena ks. raciborska 1450–1478 | | |
Mikołaj III ks. raciborski –1506 Anna Małgorzata z Pleszewa Tęczyńska –1552 | | |
Magdalena ks. raciborska – | | |
| | Jan v. Janusz ks. raciborski –1493 | | |
| | Wacław ks. raciborski 1390–1456 Małgorzata z Szamotuł –1464 | | |
| | Helena ks. nowogrodzka –1449 Jan II „Żelazny” ks. raciborski 1375–1424 | | | | Korybut Dymitr ks. nowogr.-siewierski 1358–1404 | | | | Olgierd (Aleksander) w. ks. litewski –1377 | | | | Giedymin w. ks. litewski 1275–1341 | | | | Butywid (Putuwer) ks. litewski –1296 | | |
|
|
| | | Aleksander I w. ks. twerski 1301–1339 | | | | Michał I Młodszy w. ks. twerski 1271–1318 Anna rostowska Rurykowicz – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Oleg w. ks. riazański –1402 Eufrozyna smoleńska –1405 | | | | Iwan w. ks. riazański –1350 | | | | Iwan Korotopol w. ks. riazański –1343 | | |
|
|
| | | Jerzy w. ks. smoleński –1409 | | | | Światosław Iwanowic w. ks. smoleński –1386 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Jan I ks. raciborski 1340–1380 | | | | Mikołaj II ks. opawski 1288–1365 | | | | Mikołaj I ks. opawski 1256–1318 | | | | Przemysł Ottokar II król czeski 1233–1278 Małgorzata austriacka –1267 Agnieszka Palcerik von Kuenring – | | |
|
|
| | | … Przemysł ks. raciborski –1306 | | | | Władysław ks. opolski –1281 Eufemia wielkopolska –1281 | | |
| | | Konrad II ks. czerski 1251–1294 Jadwiga legnicka 1259–1280 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henryk III (V) Żelazny ks. zagański 1312–1369 | | | | Henryk II (IV) ks. zagański 1291–1342 Matylda brandenburska 1296–1329 | | | | Henryk I (III) ks. głogowski –1309 Mechtylda brunswicka –1318 | | |
| | | Herman I Długi mrgr. brandenburski 1275–1308 | | |
|
|
| | | Wacław ks. płocki 1293–1336 Damilla Elżbieta litewska –1364 | | | | Bolesław II ks. mazowiecki 1251–1313 … Gaudemunda Zofia litewska –1288 Kunegunda czeska 1265–1321 | | |
| | | Giedymin w. ks. litewski 1275–1341 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|