| | Stanisław Stablewski 1832–1904 | | |
| | Stanisław Sczaniecki 1807– | | |
Nepomucena Sczaniecka 1827– Julian Wiktor Moraczewski 1824– | | |
Bronisława Sczaniecka –1869 | | |
Kordula Nimfa Sczaniecka 1840–1867 | | |
Seweryna Emilia Sczaniecka 1836– | | |
Katarzyna Pelagia Sczaniecka 1841– | | |
Maria Wanda Zofja Sczaniecka 1844– | | |
| | Konstanty Sczaniecki 1802–1873 | | |
| | Władysław Tomasz Józef Anastazy Korzbok Łącki 1821–1908 Antonina Skórzewska 1832–1905 | | |
Weronika (Weronika Jadwiga Anastazja) Korzbok Łącka 1823–1897 Bronisław Dąbrowski –1880 | | |
Stanisław (Staniszław Zygmunt Bernard) Korzbok Łącki 1824–1825 | | |
| | Franciszka Emilia Bolesława Regina Korzbok Łącka 1826–1907 Ignacy Józef Bniński 1820–1893 | | |
Bolesław (Bolesław Ksawery Łukasz) Korzbok Łącki 1828–1857 | | |
Helena Bronisława Nepomucena Korzbok Łącka 1830– | | |
| | Kazimiera (Kazimiera Nepomucena Stefania) Korzbok Łącka 1832–1892 Tertulian Stablewski 1833– | | |
Zygmunt (Zygmunt Stefan Adam Mieczysław) Korzbok Łącki 1838–1879 | | |
| | Nimfa z Wąsowa Sczaniecka 1803–1838 Antoni (Dionizy Wincenty Antoni) Korzbok Łącki 1797–1864 | | |
Adolf Onufry Stanisław Stablewski 1827– | | |
| | Stefan Lucjan Stablewski – | | |
| | Tertulian Stablewski 1833– Kazimiera (Kazimiera Nepomucena Stefania) Korzbok Łącka 1832–1892 | | |
| | Stanisław Stablewski 1832–1904 | | |
| | Eliza Elżbieta Stablewska – Zygmunt Jaraczewski 1834–1907 | | |
| | Kordula Sczaniecka 1808–1870 Karol Stablewski 1798–1843 | | |
| | Weronika Zakrzewska 1775–1818 Łukasz Józef Michał Sczaniecki –1810 | | |
Marianna Taczanowska 1844–1849 | | |
| | Antoni Taczanowski 1847–1917 Seweryna Taczanowska –1870 Helena Halina Karśnicka 1866–1942 | | |
| | Lucjan Leon Bogusławski 1845– | | |
Karol Maksymilian Taczanowski 1850–1850 | | |
Ludwik (Ludwik Józef) Taczanowski 1853– Helena (Helena Maria) Nieżychowska 1858–1918 | | |
| | Łucja Taczanowska 1862–1917 Stanisław (Stanisław Dezydery) Nieżychowski 1851–1897 | | |
| | Ludwika Nimfa Drwęska –1888 Julian Taczanowski 1813–1888 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Nepomucena Zaremba 1779–1807 Marcin z Podrzecza Węsierski – | | |
| | Józef Jan Bruno Lipski 1827–1884 Antonina Koczorowska 1840–1900 | | |
| | Wojciech Lipski 1805–1855 Stanisława Grodzicka –1895 | | |
| | Elżbieta Ewa z Osin Wężyk 1838– Antoni Michał Wit Kobierzycki 1826–1874 | | |
Edward Józef Adam Wężyk 1838– | | |
Julian z Osin Wężyk 1840– | | |
| | Felicja z Osin Wężyk 1845– Franciszek Chełkowski 1839–1893 | | |
Wacław Włodzimierz Emil z Osin Wężyk 1847–1848 | | |
| | Katarzyna Lipska 1810–1850 Wilhelm Feliks z Osin Wężyk 1796–1863 | | |
| | Wanda Ziemięcka 1864–1943 | | |
| | Hieronim Jan Józef Ziemięcki 1817–1906 Teresa von Neuendorf 1827–1865 | | |
| | Józefa z Ruska Zaremba 1782–1820 Michał Mikołaj Lipski 1779–1813 | | |
Henryk Rafał Richthofen – | | |
| | Paulina (Paulina Felicjana Augustyna) Objezierska 1809–1870 | | |
Józef (Józef Tymoteusz) Objezierski 1811–1870 Józefinna (Józefina Emilia Aniela) Mielęcka 1811–1901 | | |
Leontyna (Leonia) Miłkowska 1858– | | |
| | Franciszka (Eleonora Franciszka Hieronima) Objezierska 1812–1870 Konstanty Miłkowski 1810–1871 | | |
Elżbieta Eliza (Marianna Elżbieta) Objezierska 1818–1839 Aleksander z Siemianic Szembek 1816– | | |
| | Apolonia Zaremba 1784–1871 Rafał Objezierski 1764–1839 | | |
Jan Nepomucen Leon Nieświastowski 1804–1855 Anna Katarzyna Stanisława Franciszka Krzyżanowska 1811–1837 Józefa Eleonora Konstancja Herstopska 1809–1845 Paulina (Ewa Julia Paulina) Szembek 1836–1854 | | |
Józef Nieświastowski 1813– | | |
| | Prokop Józef Kalasanty Nieświastowski – | | |
| | Stanisław Gorzeński –1898 | | |
| | Ludwika Salomea Bojanowska 1827–1917 | | |
| | Witold Taczanowski 1843–1908 | | |
| | | | |
| | Katarzyna Zaremba 1784–1845 Józef Nieświastowski 1780–1809 Marcin z Podrzecza Węsierski – | | |
| | Jan z Ruska Zaremba 1750–1818 Eleonora (Teodora) Ponińska 1747–1812 | | |
Józefa Mielżyńska 1803–1807 | | |
| | Stanisław Mycielski 1823–1874 | | |
Maria Mycielska 1824–1900 | | |
| | Michał Mycielski 1826–1906 Zofia Marcela Górska –1854 | | |
Elżbieta Henrieta Mycielska 1830–1857 | | |
| | Elżbieta Mielżyńska 1802–1857 Ludwik Mycielski 1796–1831 | | |
| | Stanisław Sczaniecki 1831– | | |
| | Jadwiga Goetzendorf Grabowska – | | |
| | Konstanty Andrzej Sczaniecki 1836– | | |
| | Michał Leon Sczaniecki 1838–1920 Bogusława Stefania Kruszyńska – | | |
| | Julian z Komornik Poniński 1837–1927 | | |
| | Elżbieta Sczaniecka 1842– Bonawentura Błeszyński 1835– | | |
| | Filipina Mielżyńska 1807–1857 Ignacy Sczaniecki 1799–1864 | | |
| | Stanisław Czarnecki 1830–1905 | | |
Maksymilian Mielżyński 1844–1916 | | |
| | Maciej Mielżyński 1846–1907 Teresa Mycielska 1856–1903 | | |
| | Maria Mielżyńska 1851–1937 Stanisław Poniński 1846–1924 | | |
| | Leon Tomasz Mielżyński 1809–1900 Felicja Elżbieta Potocka 1811–1870 | | |
Eleonora Mielżyńska 1815–1875 Józef Napoleon Czapski –1852 | | |
| | Prowidencja Honorata Zaremba 1787–1837 Stanisław z Pawłowic Mielżyński 1778–1826 | | |
| | | | |
| | Antoni Walenty Maciej Zaremba 1708–1756 Katarzyna Nieświastowska 1728–1813 | | | | Jan Nieświastowski 1695–1766 Franciszka Kurnatowska 1705–1785 | | | | Jan z Bytynia Kurnatowski –1728 Marianna Borek Gostyńska –1747 | | | | Andrzej Borek Gostyński –1691 Katarzyna Radomicka –1714 | | | | Andrzej Borek Gostyński –1654 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|