Krzysztof Marszewski –1599 | | |
Teresa Drogoszewska 1662– | | |
| | Krystyna z Kuczkowa Biskupska – | | |
| | Adam Wierzbięta Biskupski –1649 Anna z Grabia Wilkostowska –1637 | | |
Maciej Wierzbięta Biskupski –1657 Helena z Siąszyc Mańkowska –1679 | | |
Stanisław z Głogowy Kossowski – | | |
| | Barbara Suchorzewska –1619 Jan (Janusz) Wierzbięta Mruk Biskupski –1625 | | |
Jadwiga Bronikowska –1653 | | |
| | Urszula z Wielawsi Cielecka –1661 | | |
| | Bartłomiej z Parska Bojanowski –1647 Marianna z Chociczy Kamińska –1652 | | |
Małgorzata „Marusza” Bojanowska –1516 | | |
| | Barbara z Parska Bojanowska –1651 | | |
| | Katarzyna z Parska Bojanowska – | | |
| | Wojciech z Parska Bojanowski –1648 Zofia z Sokolnik Jaskólecka –1652 | | |
Stanisław Bojanowski –1622 | | |
| | Stanisław z Parska Bojanowski v. Spławski, –1612 Dorota z Wierzei Wielżyńska –1613 | | |
| | Agnieszka z Goli Zadorska – Adam Kąkolewski 1575–1642 | | |
| | Zofia Bojanowska v. Spławska – Wojciech z Goli Zadorski –1611 | | |
| | Bartłomiej Bojanowski v. Spławski v. Parski –1583 | | |
Małgorzata Suchorzewska – | | |
| | Stefan Hieronim Gembicki –1693 Anna Katarzyna z Krasnego Krasińska –1700 | | |
| | Barbara Rozdrażewska –1654 | | |
| | Krzysztof (Chryzostom) Przyjemski –1718 | | |
Władysław Przyjemski 1655–1699 Katarzyna Przyjemska 1661–1705 | | |
| | Zofia Modlibowska 1679–1723 | | |
Stanisław Przyjemski –1700 | | |
Adam Stefan Wierzbowski – | | |
| | Katarzyna Rozdrażewska –1669 | | |
Aleksander Przyjemski 1650–1694 Zofia Korwin Gosiewska –1688 Teresa Magdalena Tarło –1700 | | |
Katarzyna Przyjemska 1661–1705 Piotr z Bnina Opaliński 1640–1691 Władysław Przyjemski 1655–1699 | | |
| | Dorota Rozdrażewska –1669 Aleksander z Bnina Opaliński –1652 Andrzej z Przymy Przyjemski 1632–1677 | | |
| | Hieronim Rozdrażewski –1636 Barbara Kretkowska 1596–1666 | | |
| | Katarzyna Suchorzewska 1560– | | |
| | Piotr z Czermina Suchorzewski –1574 Barbara Korzbok Łącka –1561 | | | | Jan „Turek” Korzbok Łącki –1539 | | | | Stanisław z Kamieńca Korzbok –1466 | | | | Wincenty z Kamieńca Kordebog Korzbok –1436 Jadwiga z Łęk Małych i Plastowa Sobolewska –1451 | | |
|
|
| | | Piotr z Bnina Opaliński –1466 Małgorzata z Gryżyny Borek Włoszakowska –1512 | | | | Barbara Łopuchowska –1444 Elżbieta z Pakości Gułtowska –1476 | | | | | Mroczek z Łopuchowa –1426 Dobroszka z Szubina –1427 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Śwętochna (Święchna) z Uzarzewa – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jan „młodszy” v. Janusz Latalski –1515 Katarzyna z Oleśnicy –1486 | | |
|
|
|
|