| | Anna (Anna Rozalia) Malczewska 1740–1792 | | |
Domicjan Jan Nepomucen Malczewski 1741–1744 | | |
Adam (Adam Jan Wojciech) Malczewski 1742–1804 | | |
Ksawery (Franciszek Ksawery) Malczewski 1746–1809 Ludwika Węgorzewska 1755–1808 | | |
| | Franciszka Gruszczyńska 1710–1793 Mikołaj (Mikołaj Paweł) Skarbek Malczewski 1713–1756 | | |
Władysław Roch Gurowski 1717–1790 | | |
| | Zofia Przyjemska 1789–1732 Melchior z Gurowa Gurowski 1686–1758 | | |
| | Krzysztof (Chryzostom) Przyjemski –1718 | | |
Władysław Przyjemski 1655–1699 Katarzyna Przyjemska 1661–1705 | | |
Antoni Franciszek Malczewski 1721– | | |
Józef (Jozef Sylwester) Malczewski 1723–1749 | | |
Katarzyna Malczewska 1725–1727 | | |
Tomasz Nikazy Malczewski 1727– | | |
Aniela Petronela Wiktoria Malczewska 1751–1842 | | |
Antonina Julianna Cecylia Malczewska 1752– | | |
Dyzma Franciszek Malczewski 1753– | | |
Jadwiga Katarzyna Malczewska 1754–1788 | | |
Aniela Brygida Malczewska 1755– | | |
Michał Teofil Malczewski 1756– | | |
Zuzanna Malczewska 1757–1801 | | |
Małgorzata Teofila Malczewska 1758– | | |
Wiktoria Ewa Malczewska 1762– Leon Tyburcy Bielicki –1794 | | |
Franciszek Malczewski 1762–1801 | | |
Ksawery Eligiusz Andrzej Malczewski 1765–1795 | | |
Piotr Ignacy Lojola Józef Malczewski 1766– | | |
| | Ignacy (Jan Ignacy Sylwester) Malczewski 1729–1782 Justyna Węgorzewska –1799 | | |
Ignacy Zaygut Stanisławski – | | |
Antoni Michał Kozłowski – | | |
Franciszka Bieńkowska –1784 | | |
Ksawery Bieńkowski 1765–1766 | | |
Ludwik Stefan Józef Bieńkowski 1767– | | |
Marcin Bieńkowski 1769–1784 | | |
Kazimierz Bieńkowski 1772– | | |
| | Ludwika (Julianna Ludwiga) Malczewska 1731–1792 Fabian Korwin Bieńkowski 1725–1783 | | |
| | Aleksander Maurycy Goślinowski 1712–1782 | | |
Andrzej Przyjemski 1727–1782 Teresa Nieświastowska 1746–1798 | | |
| | Krzysztof Przyjemski –1741 Zofia (Teresa Zofia) Naramowska 1699–1757 | | |
Władysław Przyjemski –1734 | | |
Katarzyna Budziszewska 1753–1822 | | |
| | | | |
Franciszek Ksawery Raszewski 1756– | | |
| | Felicjanna (Magdalena) Chorzewska – | | |
| | Antoni Modest Ulatowski – | | |
Jan z Przymy Przyjemski – | | |
| | Józef z Przymy Przyjemski –1783 Jadwiga Nieświastowska 1724–1786 | | |
Walenty Bronikowski –1755 | | |
Konstancja Bronikowska –1781 | | |
| | Dobrogost (Bonawentura) Bronikowski 1731–1791 Apolonia Objezierska 1729–1820 | | |
| | Andrzej Bronikowski –1736 | | |
| | Zofia Modlibowska 1679–1723 | | |
Stanisław Przyjemski –1700 | | |
Adam Stefan Wierzbowski – | | |
| | Katarzyna Rozdrażewska –1669 | | | | Hieronim Rozdrażewski –1636 Barbara Kretkowska 1596–1666 | | | | Katarzyna Suchorzewska 1560– | | | | Piotr z Czermina Suchorzewski –1574 Barbara Korzbok Łącka –1561 | | | | Jan „Turek” Korzbok Łącki –1539 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Grzegorz (Jerzy) Kretkowski 1520–1586 | | | | | Franciszek Krasiński –1631 Zofia z Lubieńca Niemojewska –1629 | | |
| | | Mikołaj z Russocic Russocki –1548 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Abraham Ciświcki 1593–1644 Anna z Wierzbna Rydzyńska –1632 | | | | Anna ze Zbąszynia Zbąska –1611 | | | | Katarzyna z Borzejowic Orzelska –1595 | | | | Mikołaj Orzelski 1489–1563 Barbara z Oporowa Grocholska –1565 | | |
|
|
| | | Dorota z Bnina Opalińska –1589 | | | | | Anna Borek Gostyńska –1580 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Władysław Przyjemski 1570–1627 Barbara z Leszna Leszczyńska –1637 | | | | Katarzyna de Roszki Trzebuchowska –1589 | | | | Helena Bierzglińska –1555 | | | | Barbara z Ruska Golińska –1527 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Rafał V Leszczyński 1526–1592 Barbara Anna z Podhajec Wolska – Anna (Katarzyna) Korzbok (Kutzbach) –1583 | | | | | Mikołaj z Podhajec Wolski – | | | | Jakub z Glinek Glinka –1507 Katarzyna Działyńska –1503 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|