Władysław Grudziński 1609–1651 Potencjanna z Goraju Breza –1657 | | |
| | Stanisław Grudziński –1677 Katarzyna z Sędziszowa Koścień – Marianna Opalińska 1644–1699 | | |
| | Katarzyna Czarnkowska –1610 Stefan z Grudny Grudziński 1576–1650 | | |
| | Apolinara z Lubieńca Niemojewska 1612–1644 Mikołaj z Żurowa Daniłowicz –1644 | | |
| | Zofia Anna (Zofianna) z Lubieńca Niemojewska –1682 Jan Jakub Smogulecki –1639 | | |
| | Stanisław z Lubieńca Niemojewski –1620 | | |
| | Marianna z Łabiszyna Latalska 1566–1598 Andrzej Czarnkowski –1611 | | |
| | Georgia ks. pomorska 1531–1573 | | |
Stanisław Kretkowski –1681 | | |
Zygmunt ze Strzemieńca Łaszcz –1680 | | |
| | Piotr ze Strzemielna Łaszcz –1653 | | |
| | Piotr z Baranowa Łodzia Tomicki –1683 Konstancja z Kalinowej Zaremba –1683 | | |
| | Krzysztof z Baranowa Łodzia Tomicki –1641 | | |
| | Zofia z Łabiszyna Latalska –1619 Piotr ze Strzemielna Łaszcz –1617 | | |
| | | | |
Anna Dziembowska 1636–1680 | | |
Piotr z Iwanowic Koźmiński 1600–1650 | | |
| | Bartłomiej z Iwanowic Koźmiński 1625–1681 | | |
| | Elżbieta (Anna) Krokowska –1664 | | |
| | Jerzy z Łabiszyna Latalski –1609 | | |
| | Katarzyna z Parska Bojanowska – | | |
Katarzyna z Nagłowic Rey –1648 Rafał Leszczyński 1607–1644 | | |
| | Zofia (Zuzanna) Latalska 1600–1630 Andrzej z Nagłowic Rey –1641 | | |
| | Katarzyna Broniewska –1672 | | |
| | Aleksander Bronikowski –1692 | | |
| | Anna z Łabiszyna Latalska –1641 Hieronim Broniewski –1645 | | |
| | Władysław z Łabiszyna Latalski 1652–1681 Izabella Eufrozyna Mielęcka –1712 | | |
| | Barbara z Parska Bojanowska –1651 | | |
Jan Teofil Latalski –1654 | | |
Aleksander Latalski –1655 | | |
| | Mikołaj z Łabiszyna Latalski –1632 Katarzyna z Więcborka Zebrzydowska –1618 Katarzyna Przyjemska –1640 | | |
Stanisław Rydzyński 1622– | | |
| | Mikołaj z Pilczy Koryciński –1659 | | |
Katarzyna Rydzyńska 1624– | | |
| | Łukasz z Wierzbna Rydzyński 1625–1688 Barbara z Warzymowa Sokołowska – Marianna z Mącznik Mączyńska –1688 | | |
| | Barbara Rydzyńska 1629–1698 Wojciech z Warzymowa Sokołowski –1669 | | |
| | Teresa z Wierzbna Rydzyńska 1630–1670 | | |
| | Franciszek Ludwik z Warzymowa Sokołowski –1700 Katarzyna Leszczyńska –1700 | | |
| | Zofia z Łabiszyna Latalska –1640 Gabriel z Wierzbna Rydzyński –1632 Mikołaj z Warzymowa Sokołowski – | | |
| | Stanisław z Łabiszyna Latalski –1620 Jadwiga z Budzisławia Wysocka –1601 Marianna z Wierzbna Rydzyńska –1612 | | |
| | Anna z Latalic Latalska –1599 | | |
Maria Anna Chlewicka –1683 Ferdynand Myszkowski –1647 Mikołaj Smogulecki 1634–1676 | | |
| | Eleonora Drucka-Sokolińska – | | |
Anna Korwin Kochanowska – | | |
| | | | |
| | Barbara Jarochowska –1609 | | |
Sędziwój Broniewski –1621 | | |
Katarzyna Broniewska –1641 | | |
| | Urszula Szamotulska –1621 Stanisław Strykowski –1650 | | |
| | Jan Świdwa z Szamotuł –1579 | | |
| | Jan „Świdwa” Szamotulski –1563 | | |
Katarzyna z Tuliszkowa Zaremba –1614 | | |
Wojciech Kościelecki –1639 | | |
Piotr z Chraplewa Łącki –1653 | | |
| | Adam z Żylic Żelicki –1605 | | |
| | | | |
| | Jan z Krotoszyna Krotoski –1581 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | Andrzej Kretkowski 1420–1479 Katarzyna ze Sprowy i Żyrawicy Odrowąż –1497 | | | | Dobiesław z Żyrawicy Odrowąż 1442–1475 | | | | Katarzyna z Dalejowa Koła – | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Zofia z Dębna Dembińska –1492 | | | | Wojciech „Kot” Dembiński –1474 | | | | Barbara Objezierska –1461 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Jan „młodszy” v. Janusz Latalski –1515 Katarzyna z Oleśnicy –1486 | | |
|
|