| | Andrzej Palędzki 1614–1687 Katarzyna Kościelska –1689 | | |
| | Zofia z Rusinowa Wolska –1615 | | |
| | Małgorzata Orzelska –1582 | | |
| | Ewa z Mileszyna Jabłkowska –1624 | | |
Katarzyna z Ossowca Dobrosołowska –1634 | | |
| | Mikołaj z Mileszyna Jabłkowski –1624 | | |
| | | | |
| | Wawrzyniec Złotnicki –1576 Bartłomiej Turzyński –1603 | | |
| | | | |
Aleksander Jan Janowski – | | |
| | Barbara z Gozdzichowa Jaskólecka –1649 Stanisław Wyganowski v. Wolanowski –1620 | | |
| | Jan (Janusz) Jaskólecki –1576 | | |
| | | | |
Katarzyna Pakszyńska –1601 | | |
Sebastian Grabowski –1643 | | |
| | Wojciech z Michalczy Padarzewski –1637 | | |
Jerzy z Osisłowa Bieganowski – | | |
| | Jan „Senior” Pakszyński –1603 | | |
| | Katarzyna z Więcborka Zebrzydowska –1558 | | |
Andrzej Zebrzydowski 1496–1560 | | |
Mikołaj Zebrzydowski –1594 | | |
| | Andrzej Zebrzydowski –1589 | | |
| | Bartłomiej Zebrzydowski –1561 Jadwiga z Morawicy Tęczyńska –1592 | | |
Sebastian Dzierżanowski – | | |
Stanisław Zebrzydowski –1591 | | |
Marianna z Wierzbna Rydzyńska –1612 Stanisław z Łabiszyna Latalski –1620 | | |
| | Marcin z Wierzbna Rydzyński –1640 Marianna Korzbok Zawadzka –1665 | | |
| | Gabriel z Wierzbna Rydzyński –1632 Zofia z Łabiszyna Latalska –1640 | | |
| | Zofia (Zuzanna) Latalska 1600–1630 Andrzej z Nagłowic Rey –1641 | | |
| | Anna z Łabiszyna Latalska –1641 Hieronim Broniewski –1645 | | |
| | Katarzyna z Więcborka Zebrzydowska –1618 Gabriel z Wierzbna Rydzyński –1589 Mikołaj z Łabiszyna Latalski –1632 | | |
| | Wojciech z Więcborka Zebrzydowski –1585 | | |
Mikołaj Zebrzydowski –1612 | | |
Franciszek Zebrzydowski – | | |
Marcjan Andrzej Zebrzydowski –1690 Marianna Opalińska 1644–1699 | | |
Konstantyn Zebrzydowski – | | |
| | Marcjan z Więcborka Zebrzydowski –1630 Zofia z Trzcianki Strzeżmińska –1653 | | |
Sebastian Sobieski 1552–1614 | | |
| | Mikołaj Zebrzydowski –1605 Urszula Korzbok Zawadzka –1595 | | |
Melchior Zebrzydowski –1648 Zofia z Dłużniew Karniewska – | | |
Mikołaj Zebrzydowski –1647 | | |
Jan z Więcborka Zebrzydowski –1638 | | |
| | Andrzej z Więcborka Zebrzydowski –1604 | | |
Bartłomiej Zebrzydowski –1597 | | |
Kasper Zebrzydowski –1586 | | |
Wojciech „Senior” z Mileszyna Jabłkowski –1612 | | |
| | Mikołaj z Więcborka Zebrzydowski –1568 Anna z Oporowa Sempelborska –1581 | | |
Kasper Zebrzydowski –1649 | | |
Adam Franciszek z Rudnik Biskupski –1667 | | |
Franciszek Adam Biskupski – | | |
| | Jadwiga z Więcborka Zebrzydowska –1641 Andrzej z Rudnik Biskupski –1647 | | |
| | Leonora Czarnkowska –1641 | | |
Franciszek Dembiński –1651 | | |
| | Anna z Więcborka Zebrzydowska –1623 | | |
Marianna z Więcborga Zebrzydowska –1654 Jan z Bogusławic Sierakowski –1649 | | |
Elżbieta z Więcborka Zebrzydowska – | | |
| | Andrzej z Więcborka Zebrzydowski –1595 Agnieszka z Łukowa Białośliwska –1639 | | |
Jan Karol Działyński –1639 | | |
| | Stanisław Konstanty Działyński –1647 | | |
Prudencja (Debora) Działyńska – | | |
| | Izabela z Borzejowic Orzelska 1599–1632 | | |
| | Elżbieta z Więcborka Zebrzydowska –1623 | | |
| | Stanisław Ferdynand Przerębski –1695 | | |
| | | | |
| | Stanisław Przerębski 1567–1622 | | |
| | Kasper Zebrzydowski –1582 | | |
| | Jerzy z Konar Malechowski –1622 | | |
| | Anna Zakrzewska v. Radojewska –1636 | | |
| | Seweryn „Kula” Palędzki 1537–1590 | | |
Wojciech Baszkowski –1618 | | |
| | Małgorzata v.Marancja z Grabowa Baszkowska –1626 Maciej Marcin Bogołomski –1631 | | |
| | | | |
| | Stanisław ze Słońska Bojanowski 1589–1651 | | |
| | | | |
| | Barbara Boturzyńska –1622 Maciej z Pogorzeli Bułakowski –1643 | | |
| | Remigian (Eremian) Domiechowski –1677 | | |
| | Magdalena Boturzyńska –1644 | | |
| | Zofia ze Słup Wyrzyska –1626 | | |
| | Magdalena z Łukowa Gałczyńska –1642 | | |
| | Michał ze Słup Wyrzyski –1655 Katarzyna z Dziewierzewa Smogulecka –1673 | | |
| | Maciej z Słup Wyrzyski –1618 Anna z Marcinkowa Baranowska –1654 | | |
| | Bartłomiej Malczewski –1668 | | |
| | | | |
| | Stanisław Smogulecki –1647 | | |
| | Wojciech v. Maciej ze Słupow Wyrzyski –1598 Małgorzata Spławska –1565 Helena Chwaliszewska –1600 | | |
| | Zofia z Sielca Witosławska –1604 Aleksander Mieliński –1612 | | |
| | Katarzyna Smoszewska –1603 | | |
| | Adam z Wyszyny Grodzicki –1644 Anna z Wierzbna Rydzyńska –1664 | | |
| | Małgorzata Witosławska –1594 Andrzej z Wyszyny Grodzicki –1615 | | |
| | Krzysztof Witosławski –1580 | | |
| | Anna Więcborska v. Zebrzydowska –1537 Andrzej „Czamborek” Wyrzyski v. Słupski v. Kcyński –1534 | | |
| | Dorota Zebrzydowska –1564 | | |
Wojciech „Karsz” Sławianowski – | | |
| | Sędziwój Sławianowski –1674 Zofia z Dziewierzewa Smogulecka –1661 | | |
| | | | |
| | Piotr „Karsz” Sławianowski – | | |
| | Małgorzata Zebrzydowska –1579 Stanisław „Karsz” Sławianowski –1552 | | |
Jadwiga z Więcborka Zebrzydowska –1587 | | |
| | Wojciech z Więcborka Zebrzydowski –1525 | | | | Mikołaj Kotwicz Krzycki –1495 Elżbieta Anna Łodzia Tomicka –1495 | | | | | Mikołaj Łodzia Tomicki –1478 | | | | | Jan Świdwa z Szamotuł 1390–1449 Jadwiga z Miłosławia 1400–1436 | | | | Dobrogost Świdwa z Szamotuł –1453 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|