Katarzyna Barbara (Magdalena) Czarnkowska – | | |
| | Franciszek Sędziwój Czarnkowski 1613–1656 Konstancja Lubomirska 1616–1646 Anna Konstancja Wejher –1680 | | |
Katarzyna Opalińska –1645 | | |
Piotr Adam z Bnina Opaliński 1636–1682 Wiktoria Trzebuchowska –1689 | | |
| | Jan Karol Opaliński 1642–1695 Zofia Anna Czarnkowska –1701 | | |
| | Zofia Krystyna z Bnina Opalińska 1643–1699 Adam Konarzewski 1639–1676 Łukasz Stanisław Opaliński –1704 | | |
Teresa Konstancja Opalińska 1645–1703 Krzysztof Aleksander Sieniuta – Wojciech Konstanty z Goraju Breza 1620–1698 | | |
| | Ludwika Maria Opalińska 1648–1686 Piotr z Bnina Opaliński 1640–1691 | | |
| | Franciszka Teodora Opalińska 1650–1713 | | |
| | Teresa Konstancja Czarnkowska 1614–1660 Krzysztof z Bnina Opaliński 1609–1655 | | |
| | Katarzyna Leszczyńska 1588–1639 Adam Sędziwój Czarnkowski 1565–1628 | | |
| | Zofia Jadwiga Opalińska 1563–1602 | | |
| | Wojciech Stanisław Wessel –1648 | | |
Zofia Dunin-Modliszewska – Paweł Ludwik Szczawiński –1679 | | |
| | Katarzyna Dunin-Modliszewska – Jakub Olbrycht (Wojciech) Szczawiński –1683 | | |
| | Mikołaj Dunin-Modliszewski – | | |
| | Katarzyna Buczacka-Tworowska –1629 | | |
Henryk (Andrzej) Ostroróg –1589 | | |
| | Katarzyna Leszczyńska –1584 Wacław Ostroróg 1545–1574 | | |
Zbigniew Leszczyński –1644 | | |
Teofila Leszczyńska –1680 Rafał Buczacki-Tworowski –1662 Krzysztof Parys Drohojowski –1676 | | |
| | Rafał Leszczyński 1607–1644 Anna z Tulina Hornostaj 1616–1639 Katarzyna z Nagłowic Rey –1648 | | |
Samuel Leszczyński 1637–1676 Konstancja Wiśniowiecka –1669 | | |
| | Andrzej Leszczyński –1651 Anna Katarzyna Korecka 1618–1639 Katarzyna z Komorowa Struś – | | |
Anna Konstancja Leszczyńska – Stanisław Kazimierz Bieniewski –1676 | | |
Andrzej Leszczyński 1649–1689 | | |
| | Władysław Leszczyński –1662 Katarzyna z Lachowic Sieniuta – Świętosława Dunin-Rajecka – | | |
Bogusław Leszczyński –1691 | | |
Jan Przecław Leszczyński –1668 | | |
| | Aleksandra Cecylia Renata Leszczyńska – Krzysztof Grzymułtowski 1620–1687 | | |
| | Rafał Andrzej Leszczyński 1650–1703 Anna Jabłonowska 1660–1727 | | |
| | Bogusław Leszczyński 1614–1659 Joanna Katarzyna Radziwiłł 1637–1665 | | |
Aleksandra Leszczyńska –1624 | | |
| | Teodor Gorajski 1610–1660 | | |
| | | | |
| | Rafał Leszczyński 1579–1636 Anna Radzimińska 1586–1635 | | |
Andrzej Leszczyński –1606 | | |
Dorota z Nagłowic Rey 1640– | | |
| | Marcin z Nagłowic Rey –1635 | | |
| | Heronim Gratus Moskorzowski – | | |
| | Barbara Elżbieta Słupecka – Jerzy Niemirycz 1612–1659 | | |
| | Barbara Leszczyńska –1654 Feliks z Konar Słupecki –1616 | | |
Dorota Felicjanna Guldenstern – Krzysztof Tomasz Parys Drohojowski –1689 | | |
| | Katarzyna Lukrecja Guldenstern – Stanisław Aleksander Konopacki –1709 Jan Kazimierz Kretkowski – | | |
| | Władysław Kazimierz Łoś –1694 | | |
| | Zygmunt Guldenstern 1598–1666 | | |
| | | | |
Cecylia Elżbieta z Konar Kołaczkowska –1678 | | |
Aleksander Karol Koszanowski –1698 | | |
Piotr Melchior Kamiński 1665– | | |
| | | | |
Konstancja Gierzyńska –1744 | | |
| | | | |
| | Przecław Paweł Leszczyński 1605–1670 Katarzyna Koszanowska –1693 | | |
Wacław Leszczyński 1605–1666 | | |
| | Andrzej Leszczyński 1553–1606 Anna z Dąbrownicy Firlej –1588 | | |
| | Rafał V Leszczyński 1526–1592 Barbara Anna z Podhajec Wolska – | | | | Mikołaj z Podhajec Wolski – | | | | Jakub z Glinek Glinka –1507 | | | | Zuzanna z Bąkowej Góry Bąk –1507 | | | | N z rodu Nowinów (Skocka?) – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|