Andrzej „Turek” Korzbok Łącki –1541 | | |
Franciszek „Turek” Korzbok Łącki –1561 | | |
Andrzej z Górki Roszkowski –1617 Anna z Werbna Rydzyńska –1603 Anna z Słomowa Słomowska – | | |
Barbara z Górki Roszkowska –1641 Mikołaj Ostroróg 1593–1651 | | |
| | Jan z Górki Roszkowski –1613 Katarzyna z Tuliszkowa Zaremba –1614 | | |
| | Jan z Górki Roszkowski –1613 Dorota Wedelska v. Frydlandzka – | | |
Małgorzata Roszkowska –1590 Hieronim z Nowegomiasta Rozdrażewski –1590 | | |
| | Jadwiga ze Sławianowa Czeszewska –1625 Leonora Czarnkowska –1641 Katarzyna z Sielca Witosławska – | | |
Helena z Grabu? Grabska – | | |
Wojciech z Rąbczyna Spławski –1627 | | |
| | | | |
| | Stefan Otto Trąpczyński – | | |
| | Jadwiga z Bronczyna Falibowska –1649 | | |
| | Barbara z Górki Roszkowska – Stanisław Falibowski –1610 | | |
| | Jadwiga Rozdrażewska –1612 | | |
| | Walenty z Witakowic Borysławski –1640 | | |
Barbara z Nowegomiasta Rozdrażewska – | | |
| | Kasper z Nowego Miasta Rozdrażewski –1610 Zofia z Łukowa Zbyszewska – Małgorzata z Lubieńca Niemojewska –1625 | | |
| | | | |
| | Zofia Korzbok Łącka –1580 | | |
Krzysztof Marszewski –1599 | | |
| | Krystyna z Kuczkowa Biskupska – | | |
| | Adam Wierzbięta Biskupski –1649 Anna z Grabia Wilkostowska –1637 | | |
Maciej Wierzbięta Biskupski –1657 Helena z Siąszyc Mańkowska –1679 | | |
Stanisław z Głogowy Kossowski – | | |
| | Barbara Suchorzewska –1619 Jan (Janusz) Wierzbięta Mruk Biskupski –1625 | | |
Jadwiga Bronikowska –1653 | | |
| | Bartłomiej z Parska Bojanowski –1647 Marianna z Chociczy Kamińska –1652 | | |
Małgorzata „Marusza” Bojanowska –1516 | | |
| | Wojciech z Parska Bojanowski –1648 Zofia z Sokolnik Jaskólecka –1652 | | |
Stanisław Bojanowski –1622 | | |
| | Stanisław z Parska Bojanowski v. Spławski, –1612 Dorota z Wierzei Wielżyńska –1613 | | |
| | Agnieszka z Goli Zadorska – Adam Kąkolewski 1575–1642 | | |
| | Zofia Bojanowska v. Spławska – Wojciech z Goli Zadorski –1611 | | |
| | Bartłomiej Bojanowski v. Spławski v. Parski –1583 | | |
Małgorzata Suchorzewska – | | |
| | Barbara Korzbok Łącka –1561 Piotr z Czermina Suchorzewski –1574 | | |
Stanisław Złotkowski –1597 Anna z Gulczewa Sierpska –1585 | | |
Anna z Brzezin Lasocka –1657 | | |
Piotr z Walewic Walewski –1664 Barbara Starkowiecka –1693 | | |
Mikołaj Pukarzewski –1665 | | |
| | Elżbieta Złotkowska –1637 | | |
| | | | |
Mikołaj z Książa Księski –1589 | | |
Mikołaj Mieszkowski –1618 | | |
| | Stanisław Wyleżyński –1639 | | |
Zofia (Barbara) Mieszkowska –1612 | | |
Barbara Mieszkowska –1603 | | |
| | Dorota z Książa Księska –1597 Andrzej Mieszkowski –1620 | | |
Agnieszka z Książa Księska – Walenty Kiełczewski –1603 | | |
Anna z Książa Księska –1623 | | |
| | Zofia z Książa Księska –1612 Marcin Jemiołkowski –1602 | | |
| | Stanisław Bronikowski 1591–1634 Katarzyna z Radomicka Daleszyńska –1651 | | |
| | Urszula z Książa Księska –1601 Baltazar Bronikowski –1598 | | |
| | Jan z Książa Księski –1564 | | |
| | Dorota Korzbok Łącka –1578 | | |
| | Jan „Turek” Korzbok Łącki –1539 | | | | Stanisław z Kamieńca Korzbok –1466 | | | | Wincenty z Kamieńca Kordebog Korzbok –1436 Jadwiga z Łęk Małych i Plastowa Sobolewska –1451 | | |
|
|
| | | Piotr z Bnina Opaliński –1466 Małgorzata z Gryżyny Borek Włoszakowska –1512 | | | | Barbara Łopuchowska –1444 Elżbieta z Pakości Gułtowska –1476 | | | | | Mroczek z Łopuchowa –1426 Dobroszka z Szubina –1427 | | | | Ignacy (Żegota) Gerwardowicz z Łopuchowa –1400 | | |
| | | Świętosław z Szubina i Grodziska –1402 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Śwętochna (Święchna) z Uzarzewa – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jan „młodszy” v. Janusz Latalski –1515 Katarzyna z Oleśnicy –1486 | | |
|
|