Krzysztof (Chryzostom) Mikołaj Twardowski 1680–1730 Anna Teresa Jezierska 1700–1743 | | |
Anna ze Skrzynny Twardowska – Krzysztof z Wybranowa Chlebowski –1735 | | |
Ludwika Marianna Twardowska – | | |
Konstancja Katarzyna Żychlińska 1706–1788 | | |
| | Zofia z Nagłowic Rey 1660–1715 | | |
Udalryk Krzysztof Radziwiłł 1712–1770 | | |
| | | | |
Jan z Nagłowic i Topoli Rey –1740 | | |
| | | | |
| | Katarzyna z Parska Bojanowska – | | |
Katarzyna z Nagłowic Rey –1648 Rafał Leszczyński 1607–1644 | | |
| | Zofia (Zuzanna) Latalska 1600–1630 Andrzej z Nagłowic Rey –1641 | | |
Konstancja Bronikowska –1685 Wojciech Wierzbięta Biskupski –1685 | | |
| | Katarzyna Broniewska –1672 | | |
Katarzyna Bronikowska –1731 | | |
Zofia Anna Bronikowska –1734 Władysław Karol ze Skrzypny Twardowski –1734 | | |
Wacław Aleksander Bronikowski 1696– | | |
Teofila Konstancja Bronikowska 1698– | | |
Ludwika Marianna Bronikowska 1703–1761 Andrzej Kromno Piotrowski –1746 | | |
| | Wojciech Bronikowski 1652–1731 Marianna Bukowiecka 1665–1732 | | |
Katarzyna Bronikowska –1684 Mikołaj ze Skrzypna Twardowski –1718 | | |
| | Aleksander Bronikowski –1692 | | |
| | Anna z Łabiszyna Latalska –1641 Hieronim Broniewski –1645 | | |
Katarzyna Latalska 1696–1696 | | |
| | Stanisław Jan Latalski –1732 Eleonora Żychlińska –1760 | | |
Jerzy Hieronim Latalski –1722 Eleonora z Kościelca Działyńska –1732 | | |
Konstanty Rafał Latalski –1709 | | |
Eleonora Jadwiga Latalska –1715 Rafał z Lubstowa Lubstowski –1709 Aleksander Ścibor Marchocki –1734 | | |
| | Władysław z Łabiszyna Latalski 1652–1681 Izabella Eufrozyna Mielęcka –1712 | | |
| | Barbara z Parska Bojanowska –1651 | | |
Jan Teofil Latalski –1654 | | |
Aleksander Latalski –1655 | | |
| | Mikołaj z Łabiszyna Latalski –1632 Katarzyna z Więcborka Zebrzydowska –1618 Katarzyna Przyjemska –1640 | | | | Barbara Jarochowska –1609 | | | | | | | | Jan „młodszy” v. Janusz Latalski –1515 Katarzyna z Oleśnicy –1486 | | |
| | | | | | | Andrzej Kretkowski 1420–1479 Katarzyna ze Sprowy i Żyrawicy Odrowąż –1497 | | |
| | | Zofia z Dębna Dembińska –1492 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | Mikołaj Jarand z Brudzewa –1494 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Wojciech z Więcborka Zebrzydowski –1585 | | | | Mikołaj z Więcborka Zebrzydowski –1568 Anna z Oporowa Sempelborska –1581 | | | | Wojciech z Więcborka Zebrzydowski –1525 | | | | Mikołaj Kotwicz Krzycki –1495 Elżbieta Anna Łodzia Tomicka –1495 | | |
|
|
| | | Wiktoryn z Gosłubia (Oporowa) Sempelborski –1538 | | | | Jan Gosłubski v. Sempelborski –1500 | | |
| | | Mikołaj Kościelecki –1513 Anna Błochotnicka v. Oleśnicka – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Władysław Przyjemski 1570–1627 Barbara z Leszna Leszczyńska –1637 | | | | Katarzyna de Roszki Trzebuchowska –1589 | | | | Helena Bierzglińska –1555 | | | | Barbara z Ruska Golińska –1527 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Rafał V Leszczyński 1526–1592 Barbara Anna z Podhajec Wolska – Anna (Katarzyna) Korzbok (Kutzbach) –1583 | | | | | Mikołaj z Podhajec Wolski – | | | | Jakub z Glinek Glinka –1507 Katarzyna Działyńska –1503 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|