Ignacy Andrzej Józef Kurcewski 1792– | | |
| | Julianna Konstancja Bogusławska 1752– | | |
| | Stanisław Bogusławski 1781–1859 Urszula Załuskowska 1796– Franciszka Rudnicka 1797–1847 Marianna Anna Bronisława Miniszewska 1830– | | |
| | Antonina Helena Bogusławska 1786–1841 Jan Walenty Opieliński 1794– | | |
| | Pacyfik Nikodem Bogusławski 1788–1837 | | |
Petronela Małgorzata Bogusławska 1790– | | |
| | Wojciech Bogusławski 1794–1882 Michalina (Klara Franciszka Michalina) Przeuska 1799–1882 | | |
| | Maksymilian Edward Bogusławski 1757–1813 Faustyna Kiedrowska 1757–1823 | | |
Franciszek Byszewski –1784 | | |
| | Krystyna Bogusławska –1783 | | |
Karolina Emilianna Mokrska 1794–1794 | | |
Antoni Nikodem Mokrski 1796–1796 | | |
Rozyna Prakseda Mokrska 1798–1800 | | |
| | | | |
| | Franciszek Ksawery Bogusławski 1713–1796 | | |
Elżbieta Bogusławska –1739 | | |
Franciszek Rudnicki 1758– | | |
| | Barbara Bogusławska 1721– | | |
Ignacy Piotr Bogusławski – | | |
Jan Bogusławski 1806–1806 | | |
Ignacy Napoleon Bogusławski 1807–1882 | | |
| | Petronela Bogusławska 1811–1846 | | |
Franciszek Wincenty Bogusławski 1813– | | |
| | Antoni Jan Bogusławski 1816–1861 Ludwika Kilińska 1823–1895 | | |
| | Antoni Onufry Bogusławski 1760–1835 Salomea Bobowska 1776–1855 | | |
Walenty Bogusławski 1767– | | |
Ignacy Bogusławski 1769–1822 | | |
| | Jakub Bogusławski 1728–1790 | | |
| | Katarzyna Gorzyńska 1695–1739 Andrzej Bogusławski 1675–1729 | | |
Michał Jan Gorzyński 1681– | | |
Katarzyna Justyna Gorzyńska 1684– | | |
Stanisław Hieronim Gorzyński 1703– | | |
| | Rafał-Kazimierz Gorzyński –1716 | | |
| | Teresa Linowska 1680–1706 Mikołaj Gorzyński 1666–1706 | | | | Stanisław z Piotrowic Linowski –1688 Urszula z Lipego Lipska –1713 | | | | Marcin Linowski 1620–1666 | | | | | | | | Baltazar Linowski v. Piotrowski –1626 Elżbieta (Ewa?)z Tarnówki Tarnowska – | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | Róża Rozalia Chłapowska –1634 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jan z Lipego Lipski –1673 Zofia z Iwicz Chmiel –1672 | | | | Urszula z Łagowca Sczaniecka –1647 | | | | Anna z Zadąbrowia Biskupska –1583 Małgorzata Jastrzębska –1593 | | |
| | | Katarzyna Cerekwicka –1596 | | |
| | | Jerzy „Senior” z Łagowca Sczaniecki –1602 | | |
|
|
| | | Jakub z Łowęcic Bojanowski –1612 Urszula z Łagowca Sczaniecka –1647 | | | | Mikołaj z Bojanowa Bojanowski v. Trzeboski –1620 | | |
| | | Jerzy „Senior” z Łagowca Sczaniecki –1602 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Zygmunt z Górzna Gorzyński –1669 Krystyna (Helena) Przyborowska –1683 | | | | Stanisław z Górzna Gorzyński –1650 |
| | | Helena z Przyłęku Grot –1680 | | | | Dobiesław Przyborowski –1622 | | | | Tomasz „Dobiesław” Przyborowski –1584 | | |
| | |
|
| | | Jan z Przyłęku Grot –1616 Anna z Ostroroga Mniska – Elżbieta z Oleśnicy Oleska –1617 | | | | Jakub z Przyłęku Grot –1596 | | |
| | | | Jadwiga Ślesińska vel Wałdowska –1545 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|