| | Agnieszka Kąkolewska –1655 Jan z Lubiatowa Wilkowski –1619 | | |
Wojciech (Wojciech Wawrzyniec) Malczewski 1666–1720 | | |
| | Andrzej „Spirydon de Bożydar” Biernawski –1738 | | |
| | Jan Andrzej z Nieczajny Sobocki –1711 Franciszka Konarzewska –1711 | | |
| | Andrzej Jan Laskowski –1745 Konstancja Dąbrowska –1757 | | |
Joanna Antonina Laskowska 1681–1727 Aleksander Pakszyński 1686–1714 | | |
| | Wojciech Antoni Laskowski 1687–1750 | | |
| | Katarzyna z Kowalewka Sobocka 1658–1702 | | |
Katarzyna Zofia Sobocka 1695– Jan z Wybranowa Swinarski – | | |
| | Teodora Barbara Sobocka 1700–1760 Józef Malczewski 1684–1757 | | |
| | Wojciech (Tomasz Wojciech) Sobocki 1660–1700 Anna z Bużenina Marszewska 1666–1700 | | |
| | Katarzyna Grudzielska –1766 | | |
| | | | |
| | Zofia z Nieczajny Sobocka 1675–1723 Wojciech Korytowski –1723 | | |
Maciej Józef Sobocki 1679– | | |
| | Andrzej z Nieczajny Sobocki 1629–1691 | | |
| | Marianna Miłaczewska –1740 Władysław Aleksander Bystram –1733 | | |
| | Marcin Grzegorz Miłaczewski –1741 | | |
| | Wojciech Miłaczewski –1751 | | |
Magdalena Anna (Dorota) Miłaczewska 1702–1784 | | |
| | Dorota Kędzierzyńska 1674–1750 Stanisław Miłaczewski –1737 | | |
| | Urszula z Nieczajny Sobocka 1633–1714 | | |
| | Katarzyna Kąkolewska –1676 Wojciech z Nieczajny Sobocki –1665 | | |
| | Dorota z Zador Zadorska –1613 | | | | | | | | | | | | Benedykt (Bieniasz) Piotrowski v. Zadorski –1519 | | |
| | | Bernard Starkowiecki –1502 | | | | Wyszota ze Starkowca –1480 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Stanisław Radomicki –1565 | | | | | | | | | Tomasz Tomisław Jezierski –1522 |
|
|
| | | | | | | Dobrogost Karśnicki –1517 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Anna Głażewska v. Słomowska –1566 | | | | | | | | Piotr z Wolsztyna Iłowiecki –1495 | | |
| |
|
| | | Andrzej ze Słomowa Głażewski –1513 Małgorzata ze Słomowska Gwiazdowska –1542 | | | | Piotr z Głażewa Słomowski –1482 | | |
| | | Maciej Gwiazdowski v. Tarnowski –1511 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Agnieszka z Mchów Sapińska – | | | | | | | | Helena Kołaczkowska –1558 | | | | Baltazar Balcer Kąkolewski –1503 | | |
| |
|
| |
|
| | | | | | | Jan z Podlesia Sapiński –1532 Barbara z Tomic Iwińska –1512 | | | | | Jerzy Łodzia Tomicki –1495 Anna z Niechanowa Niechanowska –1519 | | |
| |
|
| | | Wawrzyniec Włościejewski –1542 | | | | Andrzej „Pasikoń” Włościejewski –1515 | | |
| | | Wawrzyniec Wrzesieński –1529 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|