Jan senior Rydzyński –1480 | | |
| | | | |
Mikołaj Ramsz (Ramsch) ze Śmigła –1441 | | |
Andrzej z Bnina 1396–1479 | | |
| | Piotr z Wolsztyna Iłowiecki –1495 | | |
| | Andrzej Bniński v. Borkowski v. Kamiński –1503 Małgorzata z Łabiszyna Łabiska – Katarzyna z Brudzewa –1513 | | |
| | Agnieszka z Sarnowy ? –1458 | | |
| | Jakub ze Szczekocin i Dębna Dembiński –1490 | | |
| | Wojciech „Kot” Dembiński –1474 Cherubin z Gołuchowa –1507 | | |
Mikołaj Bniński 1452–1473 | | |
| | Barbara Objezierska –1461 | | |
| | Andrzej ze Śmigła Bniński –1472 | | |
Stanisław Śmigielski –1472 | | |
| | Katarzyna z Bnina Śmigielska –1517 Hieronim Kretkowski –1497 | | |
| | Wojciech z Bnina i Śmigła –1460 Zuzanna z Gowarczowa –1502 | | |
| | Małgorzata z Grobi Grobska – Wincenty Bieganowski –1470 | | |
| | | | |
| | Małgorzata z Miłoslawia –1405 | | |
Andrzej z Osiecznej Borek –1416 | | |
| | Jan „Starszy” Świdwa z Szamotuł –1496 | | |
| | Mikołaj z Bnina Stęszewski –1480 | | |
| | | | |
| | Piotr z Opalenicy Opaliński –1506 Anna ze Zbąszynia Leżeńska –1543 | | |
| | Jan „Turek” Korzbok Łącki –1539 | | |
| | Katarzyna z Bnina Opalińska –1527 Wojciech z Chodzieży Potulicki –1514 | | |
| | Marcin Ścibor Poniecki –1496 | | |
| | Piotr z Bnina Opaliński –1466 Małgorzata z Gryżyny Borek Włoszakowska –1512 | | |
| | Zuzanna z Bąkowej Góry Bąk –1507 | | |
| | Zbigniew z Góry i Grotkowic Bąk – | | |
Jan z Baranowa Kępiński –1489 | | |
Piotr z Lubosza, Mościejewa –1473 | | |
| | Niemierza Młodszy z Grodziska Wlkp., Lubosza, Mościejewa –1463 | | |
| | Barbara z Bnina Moszyńska –1508 Andrzej Henryk „Sobieński” z Wiśnicza Kmita –1494 Rafał z Jarosławia 1474–1507 | | |
| | Hieronim z Bnina Moszyński –1541 | | |
| | Maciej z Bnina Moszyński –1492 Nawojka z Koniecpola –1531 | | |
Piotr z Bnina I Radlina (Mosiński) –1493 | | |
| | Barbara Łopuchowska –1444 Elżbieta z Pakości Gułtowska –1476 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | Przedpełk z Kurnika Łodzia –1273 | | | | | | | | Wyszota lub Paweł Łodzia 1150– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|