| | Stanisław Kościelecki –1583 | | |
Wojciech Kościelecki –1639 | | |
Gertruda Kościelecka –1615 Andrzej z Słup Rozdrażewski –1613 | | |
| | Jan Janusz Kościelecki –1599 | | |
Andrzej Kościelecki 1554–1592 | | |
| | Urszula Kościelecka –1664 Jan z Kolna Prusimski –1631 | | |
| | Krzysztof Kościelecki –1626 | | |
Gertruda Opalińska 1559–1560 | | |
| | Zofia Jadwiga Opalińska 1563–1602 | | |
| | Piotr z Bnina Opaliński 1566–1600 Elżbieta (Halszka) Sieniawska – Anna Elżbieta z Rytwian Zborowska –1615 | | |
Dorota Opalińska 1568–1573 | | |
| | Gertruda (Gierusza) Opalińska 1569–1602 Stanisław z Wierzbna Rydzyński –1585 Marcin z Ostroroga Lwowski –1590 Jan z Dąbrowicy Firlej –1614 | | |
Jadwiga z Bnina Opalińska 1571–1621 Piotr Myszkowski 1560–1601 | | |
Andrzej Opaliński 1576–1623 | | |
| | Łukasz z Bnina Opaliński 1581–1654 | | |
| | Katarzyna Kościelecka –1601 Andrzej z Bnina Opaliński 1540–1593 | | |
Wacław z Sienna Sulmowski – | | |
| | | | |
Elżbieta Kościelecka –1603 Jan z Jankowic Potulicki –1596 | | |
| | Gertruda (Gerusa) Danaborska –1573 Janusz Jan Kościelecki –1564 | | |
| | | | |
Krzysztof Danaborski –1529 | | |
Mikołaj Margoński 1476–1523 | | |
Anna z Oporowa Grocholska –1597 Piotr z Sielca Witosławski –1597 | | |
| | Grzegorz (Jerzy) Grabski –1618 | | |
| | Katarzyna Smoszewska –1603 | | |
| | Zofia z Oporowa Grocholska –1585 Sebastian Smoszewski –1594 | | |
Maciej z Oporowa Grocholski –1624 Małgorzata z Rojewa Kaczkowska –1589 | | |
| | Jan z Oporowa Grocholski –1624 | | |
Stanisław z Oporowa Grocholski –1612 | | |
| | Aleksander Grochowicki –1622 Wojciech Czekanowski –1626 | | |
Zofia z Oporowa Grocholska –1644 Stanisław Pogorzelski –1604 | | |
| | Marcin z Oporowa Grocholski –1597 | | |
| | Katarzyna Białośliwska 1513–1556 | | |
Michał Białośliwski –1595 | | |
| | Andrzej Objezierski –1634 | | |
| | | | |
Barbara z Łukowa Białośliwska –1619 Maciej Dobczyński v. Jarocki –1611 | | |
| | Aleksander Białośliwski –1626 Dorota Rozdrażewska –1642 | | |
| | Maciej z Łukowa Białośliwski –1609 Dorota z Bąków Jackowska v. Bąkowska –1618 | | |
| | Andrzej Baszkowski v. Gorecki –1655 Elżbieta Dobruchowska –1683 | | |
| | Jakub Baszkowski v. Gorecki –1624 | | |
| | Jan z Łukowa Białośliwski –1583 | | |
Andrzej z Łukowa Białośliwski –1572 Małgorzata Radzewska –1578 | | |
Stanisław Potulicki –1606 | | |
| | Andrzej Czarnkowski –1611 | | |
Kasper Zebrzydowski –1649 | | |
| | Jadwiga z Więcborka Zebrzydowska –1641 Andrzej z Rudnik Biskupski –1647 | | |
| | Anna z Więcborka Zebrzydowska –1623 | | |
Marianna z Więcborga Zebrzydowska –1654 Jan z Bogusławic Sierakowski –1649 | | |
Elżbieta z Więcborka Zebrzydowska – | | |
| | Agnieszka z Łukowa Białośliwska –1639 Piotr Potulicki v. Chodzieski –1584 Andrzej z Więcborka Zebrzydowski –1595 | | |
| | Krzysztof z Łukowa Białośliwski –1577 Katarzyna Siedlecka –1594 | | |
Wojciech z Iwna Słupski –1597 Małgorzata Mielińska –1629 | | |
| | | | |
| | Agnieszka Samostrzelska – | | |
| | Barbara Grabowiecka –1620 | | |
Sebastian z Drogoszewa Dębicki – | | |
| | Mikołaj z Iwna Słupski –1614 | | |
| | Jadwiga z Kaczkowa Pakszyńska –1638 Nikodem z Mileszyna Jabłkowski –1610 | | |
Agnieszka z Kaczkowa Pakszyńska –1638 Michał Chwaliszewski –1629 | | |
| | Jan „Senior” Pakszyński –1603 | | |
Mikołaj z Tuszków Dembiński – | | |
Łukasz z Tłukomia Ślesiński – | | |
| | Wawrzyniec Bębnowski –1598 | | |
Maciej Sierosławski –1579 | | |
| | Petronela z Łukowa Białośliwska –1581 Wojciech ze Słupów Słupski –1567 | | |
Anna z Gawron Gawrońska –1616 Katarzyna Domiechowska –1629 | | |
Łukasz Sławiński (Spławski?) – | | |
Zofia z Budziszewa Budziszewska – | | |
| | Wincenty Budziszewski –1584 | | |
Małgorzata Młodziejewska –1634 Katarzyna z Bnina Śmigielska –1652 | | |
| | Barbara Niegolewska –1665 | | |
| | Krzysztof Mielżyński 1600–1658 Elżbieta Niegolewska 1608–1684 | | |
| | Krzysztof z Brudzewa Mielżyński 1560–1612 | | |
| | Maciej z Kuszewa Popowski –1609 | | |
Bartłomiej Popowski –1608 Małgorzata z Graboszewa Tomicka –1641 | | |
| | Mikołaj z Wojnowa Popowski – | | |
| | Wojciech v. Olbracht Baranowski –1643 | | |
| | Jan z Marcinkowa Baranowski –1634 Marianna z Krużlowy Pieniążek –1631 | | |
| | Zofia z Marcinkowa Baranowska –1644 | | |
| | Anna z Marcinkowa Baranowska –1654 Maciej z Słup Wyrzyski –1618 | | |
| | Katarzyna Wojnowska –1615 | | |
| | | | |
Katarzyna Cerekwicka –1589 | | |
| | | | |
| | Katarzyna Bobolecka –1610 | | |
Wojciech Cerekwicki –1622 | | |
Aleksander Cerekwicki –1609 | | |
| | | | |
| | Elżbieta Białośliwska –1577 | | |
| | Michał z Łukowa Białośliwski –1521 | | |
| | Zofia z Chojnat Chojnacka v. Spławska –1648 | | |
| | Michał z Kiekrza Kierski –1660 | | |
| | Maciej z Kiekrza Kierski –1660 | | |
| | Stanisław na Swadzimiu Kierski –1608 | | |
Andrzej Pogorzelski 1592– | | |
Stanisław Rożnowski –1641 | | |
| | Wawrzyniec „Pasikoń” Pogorzelski –1600 Maciej Żabiński 1581–1622 | | |
| | Katarzyna Rydzyńska –1588 Feliks (Szczęsny) Brodnicki –1575 | | |
| | Wojciech z Wierzbna Rydzyński –1575 | | |
| | Stanisław z Warzymowa Sokołowski –1656 | | |
| | Małgorzata Tuczyńska –1646 | | |
| | Krzysztof Tuczyński 1565–1649 Anna z Dąbrowicy Firlej – | | |
| | Stanisław „Senior” Tuczyński 1517–1578 | | |
Stanisław jr. de Wedel Tuczyński –1585 Dorota Wedelska v. Frydlandzka – | | |
| | Małgorzata Tuczyńska –1621 Stanisław z Kalinowej Zaremba –1607 | | |
| | Krzysztof Tuczyński –1572 | | |
| | Michał Konarski 1557–1613 | | |
| | | | |
| | Krzysztof Rembowski 1485–1547 | | |
Andrzej Jankowski v. Jaktorowski –1565 | | |
| | Katarzyna Danaborska –1554 Maciej de Wedel Tuczyński 1485–1550 | | |
| | Anna Rozdrażewska 1586–1619 Wacław Leszczyński 1576–1628 | | |
| | Jan z Benic Rozdrażewski 1550–1600 Barbara z Ochli Rachemberk –1580 Katarzyna Barbara Potulicka –1613 | | |
Anna z Werbna Rydzyńska –1603 Andrzej z Górki Roszkowski –1617 | | |
| | Barbara Rozdrażewska –1583 Stanisław z Wierzbna Rydzyński –1585 | | |
| | Hieronim z Benic Rozdrażewski –1556 | | |
| | Elżbieta Danaborska –1541 | | |
| | Petronela (Piotrusza) Oporowska –1536 Jan „Starszy” Danaborski –1518 | | | | Zofia z Żyrawicy Odrowąż –1490 | | | | | | | | Krystyna (Krzystka) ze Służewa – | | | | Włodzimierz (Włodek) z Oporowa –1390 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Dobiesław z Żyrawicy Odrowąż 1442–1475 | | | | Katarzyna z Dalejowa Koła – | | | | Dobiesław ze Sprowy I Zagórza Odrowąż –1433 |
| | | Jan z Dalejowa Koła 1400–1438 Jadwiga z Morawicy Gowarczewska –1447 | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| | | Włodko (Władysław) z Danaborza 1410–1467 Katarzyna ks. raciborska 1450–1492 | | | | Andrzej z Danaborza –1435 |
| | | Wacław ks. raciborski 1390–1456 Małgorzata z Szamotuł –1464 | | | | Jan II „Żelazny” ks. raciborski 1375–1424 Helena ks. nowogrodzka –1449 | | | | Jan I ks. raciborski 1340–1380 | | |
| | | Korybut Dymitr ks. nowogr.-siewierski 1358–1404 | | |
|
|
| | | Wincenty z Szamotuł –1443 | | | | Sędziwój Świdwa z Szamotuł –1406 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|