Stanisław Konstanty Wincenty Ferdynand Józef Radoliński – | | |
Wiridianna (Marianna) Radolińska 1761–1826 Antoni Konstanty Maurycy Maciej Kwilecki – Stanisław Fiszer 1769–1812 | | |
Antonina Marianna Genowefa Radolińska 1771–1845 Kajetan Stanisław Krystian Jan Nepomucen Piotr z Alkantary Ignacy Breza 1754–1847 | | |
| | Józef Antoni Radoliński –1792 | | |
Edward Raczyński 1786–1845 Konstancja Potocka 1781–1852 | | |
Atanazy Raczyński 1788–1874 Anna Elżbieta Radziwiłł 1785–1879 | | |
| | Filip Raczyński 1747–1804 Michalina Raczyńska 1768–1790 | | |
| | Wirydianna Bnińska 1720–1797 Leon v. Leonard Raczyński –1756 Józef Klemens Krzysztof Mielżyński 1729–1792 | | |
| | Katarzyna Cieńska 1689–1725 | | |
Łukasz Wiktor Bniński 1738–1818 Jadwiga Nepomucena z Wierzbna Pawłowska 1725–1807 | | |
Aleksandra Eleonora Helena Jarmułt Mlicka 1812–1815 | | |
Emilian Antoni Jarmułt Mlicki 1813– | | |
| | Michalina (Michalina Paulina Józefa) Jarmułt Mlicka 1814–1872 Franciszek Ksawery Koszutski 1799–1861 | | |
| | Paulina (Paulina Rafaela) Jarmułt Mlicka 1816–1848 Aleksander Florenty Euchariusz Bniński 1814–1892 | | |
Stanisław Gorgoniusz z Tolentino Mikołaj Jarmułt Mlicki 1818–1819 | | |
| | Waleria (Waleria Zuzanna Klara) Jarmułt Mlicka 1820–1889 | | |
Józefa Eleonora Antonina Jarmułt Mlicka 1824–1824 | | |
Sabina Jarmułt Mlicka 1826–1881 Antoni z Dziadkowa Koszutski – | | |
Eleonora (Laura) Jarmułt Mlicka 1827–1859 Edmund Mielęcki 1810–1872 | | |
| | Marianna Moszczeńska 1783–1865 Maksymilian (Antoni Maksymilian) Jarmułt Mlicki 1782–1844 | | |
| | Eleonora Bnińska 1750–1826 | | |
| | | | |
Krystyna Barbara Róża Mielżyńska 1736– Józef Sczaniecki 1710–1787 | | |
Katarzyna Regina Barbara Cecylia Mielżyńska 1775–1817 Prokop Józef Rufin Mielżyński 1763–1800 | | |
| | Maksymilian Antoni Jan Mielżyński 1738–1799 Konstancja HuttenCzapska 1749–1813 | | |
Florian Mielżyński 1739–1765 | | |
Zofia Mielżyńska 1741–1771 | | |
Joanna Mielżyńska 1743–1765 | | |
Owidiusz Rafał Mielżyński 1744–1762 | | |
Franciszek Mielżyński 1746– | | |
| | Anna Petronela Bnińska 1720–1770 Andrzej Walenty Mielżyński 1698–1771 | | |
| | | | |
Magdalena Czachórska –1791 | | |
Józefa Miaskowska 1736–1808 Ludwik Baranowski 1716–1783 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | | | Wojciech Bniński 1617–1685 Teresa Ścibor Chełmska –1689 | | | | Katarzyna Domiechowska –1629 | | | | Elżbieta z Góry Konarska –1585 | | | | | Piotr z Góry Konarski –1566 Elżbieta „Kiełbasa” Gosławska – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Wojciech Kazimierz Krąkowski –1717 Jadwiga Korzbok Łącka –1715 | | | | Piotr „Młodszy” Korzbok Łącki –1661 Urszula z Wielkiej Wrzący Sokołowska –1649 | | | | Piotr „Starszy” Korzbok Łącki –1630 Jadwiga z Turostowa Zdzarowska –1593 Barbara z Karnowa Siedlecka –1612 Agnieszka Prusimska –1635 | | | | Jakub Korzbok Łącki –1575 Anna z Sokolnik Jaskólecka –1601 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|