Franciszka Opalińska –1649 | | |
Piotr Przyjemski 1631–1674 Katarzyna z Bnina Opalińska –1673 | | |
Aleksander Przyjemski 1650–1694 Zofia Korwin Gosiewska –1688 Teresa Magdalena Tarło –1700 | | |
Ewa Dorota Opalińska 1681–1681 | | |
Antoni Opaliński 1683–1685 | | |
| | Ludwika Opalińska 1684–1719 Jan Kazimierz Sapieha –1742 | | |
| | Katarzyna Przyjemska 1661–1705 Piotr z Bnina Opaliński 1640–1691 Władysław Przyjemski 1655–1699 | | |
| | Andrzej z Przymy Przyjemski 1632–1677 Dorota Rozdrażewska –1669 | | |
Stanisław z Przymy Przyjemski 1636–1657 | | |
| | Zofia Petronela Grudzińska 1698–1759 Mikołaj z Wierzbna Rydzyński –1749 | | |
| | Karol Maciej Józef z Grudny Grudziński 1699–1758 Krystyna z Wybranowa Swinarska –1754 | | |
Marianna Teresa Grudzińska –1791 Roch (Ignacy Roch) Zbijewski 1710–1790 | | |
Stefan Bernard Grudziński 1704–1707 | | |
Anna Kunegunda Magdalena Grudzińska 1705–1707 | | |
Zygmunt Józef Maurycy Grudziński 1706– | | |
| | Zygmunt Kwiryn Stefan z Grudny Grudziński –1706 Teresa Kazimiera z Wierzbna Rydzyńska –1744 | | |
| | Katarzyna Przyjemska 1639–1681 Zygmunt Stefan Kwiryn Grudziński –1675 | | |
| | Anna Beata z Bnina Opalińska –1648 Stanisław Przyjemski 1594–1641 Jakub Hieronim Rozdrażewski –1663 | | |
Zofia Ludwika Opalińska –1657 Stanisław Koniecpolski –1646 Samuel Karol Korecki 1621–1651 | | |
Katarzyna Opalińska –1645 | | |
Piotr Adam z Bnina Opaliński 1636–1682 Wiktoria Trzebuchowska –1689 | | |
Maria Karolina Leszczyńska 1703–1768 | | |
| | Katarzyna Opalińska 1680–1747 Stanisław Leszczyński 1677–1766 | | |
| | Jan Karol Opaliński 1642–1695 Zofia Anna Czarnkowska –1701 | | |
| | Weronika Konarzewska 1699–1762 Maciej Mycielski 1690–1747 | | |
| | Teofila (Taida) Leszczyńska 1680–1757 | | |
| | Stanisław Niesiołowski –1711 Justyna Regina Linowska –1715 | | |
Sebastian Niesiołowski –1710 | | |
| | Elżbieta Niesiołowska –1714 Samuel na Drozdnie Hulewicz –1717 | | |
Marianna Niesiołowska –1699 | | |
Bonawentura Niesiołowski 1662– | | |
Agnieszka Niesiołowska 1662–1748 | | |
Jadwiga Niesiołowska 1663–1687 | | |
Jan Niesiołowski 1666–1694 | | |
Jakub Niesiołowski 1667–1689 | | |
| | Hieronim z Witkowic Niesiołowski –1694 | | |
Andrzej Konarzewski –1689 | | |
| | Zofia Krystyna z Bnina Opalińska 1643–1699 Adam Konarzewski 1639–1676 Łukasz Stanisław Opaliński –1704 | | |
Teresa Konstancja Opalińska 1645–1703 Krzysztof Aleksander Sieniuta – Wojciech Konstanty z Goraju Breza 1620–1698 | | |
Adam Antoni Opaliński 1672–1695 Fryderyka Schaffgotsch –1697 | | |
| | Ludwika Maria Opalińska 1648–1686 Piotr z Bnina Opaliński 1640–1691 | | |
| | Wawrzyniec Lanckoroński –1751 | | |
| | | | |
| | Franciszka Teodora Opalińska 1650–1713 | | |
| | Krzysztof z Bnina Opaliński 1609–1655 Teresa Konstancja Czarnkowska 1614–1660 | | |
| | Maria Zofia Sieniawska 1698–1771 August Aleksander Czartoryski 1697–1782 | | |
| | Elżbieta Izabela Lubomirska 1669–1729 Adam Mikołaj Sieniawski 1666–1726 | | |
| | Zofia Izabela Opalińska 1642–1683 Stanisław Herakliusz Lubomirski 1640–1702 | | |
Helena Zebrzydowska –1676 | | |
Łukasz Stanisław Opaliński –1704 Zofia Krystyna z Bnina Opalińska 1643–1699 | | |
| | Łukasz Opaliński 1612–1662 Izabela Tęczyńska 1618–1667 | | |
| | Zofia z Stemberga Kostka 1591–1639 Piotr z Bnina Opaliński 1586–1624 | | | | Katarzyna Barbara z Ostroroga Lwowska –1604 | | | | Wojciech z Ostroroga Lwowski –1559 | | | | Marcin Zborowski 1495–1565 Anna z Góry Konarska 1499–1565 | | | | Stanisław z Góry Konarski –1519 Zofia z Góry Lanckorońska – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|