Jan z Oleksowa Gniewosz – | | |
| | Konstancja Mniszech –1695 | | |
Karolina Cecylia Potulicka 1750– | | |
| | Teofila Działyńska 1714–1790 Aleksander Hilary Potulicki 1722–1776 | | |
| | | | |
Aleksander Działyński –1739 | | |
Weronika Barbara Raczyńska –1743 | | |
Marianna Petronela Raczyńska – | | |
| | Kazimierz Jan Raczyński 1739–1824 | | |
| | Magdalena Działyńska 1719–1743 Wiktoryn Raczyński 1698–1764 | | |
| | Dorota Działyńska 1743–1763 Franciszek Stanisław HuttenCzapski 1725–1802 | | |
Michał August Hutten Czapski 1702–1775 | | |
| | Nepomucena Anna Działyńska 1749–1779 Teodor Józef Koźmiński –1778 | | |
| | Ignacy Działyński 1754–1797 Antonina Szczesna Woronicz – | | |
| | Ksawery Franciszek Działyński 1756–1819 Justyna Modesta Dzieduszycka 1761–1844 | | |
| | Augustyn Działyński 1715–1759 | | |
| | | | |
| | Magdalena Leszczyńska –1706 | | |
| | Ludwika Pelagia Potocka 1758–1783 Kazimierz Rzewuski 1750–1820 | | |
| | Antonina Adelajda Potocka – Franciszek Ksawery Lubomirski 1747–1819 | | |
| | Feliks Stanisław Potocki 1751–1805 Gertruda Komorowska –1771 Józefa Amelia Mniszech 1752–1798 | | |
| | Anna Elżbieta Potocka –1772 Franciszek Salezy Potocki 1700–1772 | | |
| | Jan Nepomucen z Ułhadówki Potocki 1761–1815 Julia Lubomirska 1760–1794 Konstancja Potocka 1781–1852 | | |
| | Seweryn Antoni Potocki 1762–1829 Anna Teofila Sapieha 1758–1813 | | |
| | Anna Teresa Ossolińska 1746–1810 | | |
| | Józef Paulin Sanguszko 1740–1781 Kazimierz Nestor Sapieha 1757–1798 | | |
| | | | |
Franciszek Stanisław Potocki – | | |
Franciszek Potocki 1788–1853 Sydonia Franciszka de Ligne 1786–1828 | | |
| | Wincenty Gaweł Potocki –1825 Helena Apolonia Massalska 1763–1815 Anna Marcella Monika Katarzyna Mycielska 1764–1828 Urszula Zamojska 1750–1808 | | |
| | Stanisław Potocki 1698–1760 Helena Zamojska 1711–1761 | | |
| | Wiktoria Leszczyńska –1732 | | |
| | Karol Jabłonowski 1768–1841 | | |
| | Jan Tomasz Czetwertyński 1743–1813 | | |
| | Dymitr Aleksander Jabłonowski 1706–1788 | | |
| | Teresa Mycielska 1724–1753 | | |
| | Maciej na Nieświeżu Radziwiłł 1749–1800 | | |
| | Weronika Joanna Radziwiłł 1754– Franciszek Stanisław HuttenCzapski 1725–1802 | | |
| | Hieronim Radziwiłł 1759–1786 Zofia Dorota Thurn-Taxis 1755–1800 | | |
Ksawery Franciszek Massalski –1787 Michał Grzegorz Grabowski –1821 | | |
| | Leon Michał na Nieświeżu Radziwiłł 1722–1751 Michał Kazimierz Radziwiłł 1702–1762 | | |
| | Michał Ignacy Ksawery Wincenty Maciej Franciszek Mycielski 1760–1815 Elżbieta Mierzejewska 1773–1849 | | |
Ludwika Mycielska 1763–1783 | | |
| | Stanisław Ignacy Ksawery Teofil Mycielski 1767–1813 Anna Józefa Maria Teresa Mielżyńska 1767–1840 | | |
| | Józef Mycielski 1733–1789 Franciszka Ksawera Koźmińska 1742–1810 | | |
Dymitr Mycielski 1771–1787 | | |
| | Stanisław Mycielski 1735–1786 Konstancja Jabłonowska –1792 | | |
| | Zofia Antonina Weronika Gertruda Mycielska 1763–1791 Józef Nieświastowski 1737–1782 | | |
| | Anna Marcella Monika Katarzyna Mycielska 1764–1828 Wincenty Gaweł Potocki –1825 | | |
Franciszka Mycielska –1798 | | |
| | Weronika Apolonia Mycielska 1774–1828 Franciszek Garczyński –1812 Ignacy Karol Ludwik Delius – | | |
Tekla Barbara Mycielska 1777–1780 | | |
Walentyna Mycielska –1803 | | |
| | Bonawentura z Błociszewa Gajewski 1760–1812 | | |
Józefa Mycielska 1783–1815 | | |
Ignacy Mycielski 1784–1831 | | |
Jan z Dukli Mycielski 1788– | | |
Edward Mycielski 1789–1857 | | |
Katarzyna Mycielska 1792– | | |
| | Jan Nepomucen Mycielski 1736–1805 Jolanta Zofia (Ulianta, Julenta) Dobrzycka 1741–1778 Anna Garczyńska 1762–1814 | | |
Franciszka Mycielska 1738– | | |
| | Weronika Konarzewska 1699–1762 Maciej Mycielski 1690–1747 | | |
Karol Stanisław „Panie Kochanku” Radziwiłł 1734–1773 | | |
| | Teofila Konstancja Radziwiłł – Ignacy Morawski 1744–1790 | | |
| | Adam Wawrzyniec Rzewuski 1760–1825 | | |
| | Franciszek Ksawery Lubomirski 1747–1819 | | |
| | August Jacek z Broelu Plater –1803 | | |
| | Katarzyna Karolina Radziwiłł 1740–1789 Stanisław Ferdynand Rzewuski 1737–1786 | | |
| | Urszula Franciszka Wiśniowiecka 1705–1753 Michał Kazimierz Radziwiłł 1702–1762 | | |
| | Teofila (Taida) Leszczyńska 1680–1757 Janusz Antoni Korybut Wiśniowiecki 1678–1741 | | |
| | Zofia Wiśniowiecka 1655–1681 Zofia Krystyna z Bnina Opalińska 1643–1699 | | | | Dymitr Jerzy Korybut Wiśniowiecki 1631–1682 | | | | Zdzisław Zamojski 1606–1670 Anna Zofia Lanckorońska 1614–1677 | | | | Mikołaj Lanckoroński –1639 | | | | Stanisław z Brzezia Lanckoroński –1592 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Krzysztof z Bnina Opaliński 1609–1655 Teresa Konstancja Czarnkowska 1614–1660 | | | | Piotr z Bnina Opaliński 1586–1624 Zofia z Stemberga Kostka 1591–1639 | | | | Katarzyna Barbara z Ostroroga Lwowska –1604 | | | | Wojciech z Ostroroga Lwowski –1559 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Adam Sędziwój Czarnkowski 1565–1628 Anna Elżbieta z Rytwian Zborowska –1615 Katarzyna Leszczyńska 1588–1639 | | | | | | | | Marcin Zborowski 1495–1565 Anna z Góry Konarska 1499–1565 | | |
|
|
| | | Zofia Jadwiga Opalińska 1563–1602 | | | | Rafał V Leszczyński 1526–1592 Barbara Anna z Podhajec Wolska – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|