| | Gertruda (Gerusa) Danaborska –1573 Janusz Jan Kościelecki –1564 | | |
| | | | |
Krzysztof Danaborski –1529 | | |
Mikołaj Margoński 1476–1523 | | |
| | Katarzyna Białośliwska 1513–1556 | | |
| | Jan z Łukowa Białośliwski –1583 | | |
Andrzej z Łukowa Białośliwski –1572 Małgorzata Radzewska –1578 | | |
| | Krzysztof z Łukowa Białośliwski –1577 Katarzyna Siedlecka –1594 | | |
| | Petronela z Łukowa Białośliwska –1581 Wojciech ze Słupów Słupski –1567 | | |
| | Mikołaj z Wojnowa Popowski – | | |
| | Elżbieta Białośliwska –1577 | | |
| | Michał z Łukowa Białośliwski –1521 | | |
| | Katarzyna Rydzyńska –1588 Feliks (Szczęsny) Brodnicki –1575 | | |
| | Wojciech z Wierzbna Rydzyński –1575 | | |
| | Stanisław „Senior” Tuczyński 1517–1578 | | |
| | Krzysztof Tuczyński –1572 | | |
| | Krzysztof Rembowski 1485–1547 | | |
Andrzej Jankowski v. Jaktorowski –1565 | | |
| | Katarzyna Danaborska –1554 Maciej de Wedel Tuczyński 1485–1550 | | |
| | Hieronim z Benic Rozdrażewski –1556 | | |
| | Elżbieta Danaborska –1541 | | |
| | Jan „Starszy” Danaborski –1518 Petronela (Piotrusza) Oporowska –1536 | | |
Jan „Młodszy” Danaborski –1504 | | |
| | Katarzyna ks. raciborska 1450–1492 Włodko (Władysław) z Danaborza 1410–1467 | | |
| | Wacław Ostroróg 1545–1574 Katarzyna Leszczyńska –1584 | | |
| | Jan Świdwa z Szamotuł –1579 | | |
| | Elżbieta (Anna Elzbieta) z Olchowca Świerszcz –1582 | | |
Bartłomiej Żeleński v. Zieliński –1580 | | |
| | Urszula Barbara Ostroróg –1611 Jan z Krotoszyna Krotoski –1581 | | |
| | Barbara ze Zmigrodu Stadnicka – | | |
| | Zofia z Ostroroga Zasławska –1622 | | |
Mikołaj Ostroróg 1567–1612 | | |
| | Stanisław Ostroróg 1519–1568 | | |
| | Urszula Jankowska v. Jaktorowska –1575 Stefan Chodzieski v. Potulicki 1538–1572 | | |
| | Łukasz Jankowski v. Jaktorowski –1566 | | |
| | Dorota z Bnina Opalińska –1589 | | |
| | Stanisław Czarnkowski –1569 | | |
| | Kasper z Chodzieży Potulicki –1588 Stanisław Lasocki 1521–1563 | | |
| | | | |
Fryderyk V Biberstein 1530–1579 Beatrycza von Schönburg – | | |
| | Melchior Biberstein –1552 | | |
| | Wacław (Władysław) Ostroróg –1527 Urszula z Kutna Potocka –1547 | | |
| | Helena ks. raciborska 1450–1478 | | |
Mikołaj III ks. raciborski –1506 Anna Małgorzata z Pleszewa Tęczyńska –1552 | | |
Magdalena ks. raciborska – | | |
| | Jan v. Janusz ks. raciborski –1493 | | |
| | Wacław ks. raciborski 1390–1456 Małgorzata z Szamotuł –1464 | | | | Jan II „Żelazny” ks. raciborski 1375–1424 Helena ks. nowogrodzka –1449 | | | | Jan I ks. raciborski 1340–1380 | | | | Mikołaj II ks. opawski 1288–1365 | | | | Mikołaj I ks. opawski 1256–1318 | | |
| | | … Przemysł ks. raciborski –1306 | | |
|
|
| | | Henryk III (V) Żelazny ks. zagański 1312–1369 | | | | Henryk II (IV) ks. zagański 1291–1342 Matylda brandenburska 1296–1329 | | |
| | | Wacław ks. płocki 1293–1336 Damilla Elżbieta litewska –1364 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Korybut Dymitr ks. nowogr.-siewierski 1358–1404 | | | | Olgierd (Aleksander) w. ks. litewski –1377 | | | | Giedymin w. ks. litewski 1275–1341 | | |
| | | Aleksander I w. ks. twerski 1301–1339 | | |
|
|
| | | Oleg w. ks. riazański –1402 Eufrozyna smoleńska –1405 | | | | Iwan w. ks. riazański –1350 | | |
| | | Jerzy w. ks. smoleński –1409 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Wincenty z Szamotuł –1443 | | | | Sędziwój Świdwa z Szamotuł –1406 | | | | | | | | Dzierżykraj Świdwa z Szamotuł –1351 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|