Anna Opalińska v. Włoszakowska –1520 Feliks Nieparcki v. Górski –1527 | | |
Andrzej Czarnkowski 1507–1562 | | |
| | Leonora Czarnkowska –1641 | | |
Franciszek Dembiński –1651 | | |
| | Anna z Więcborka Zebrzydowska –1623 | | |
Jan z Łopienna Czarnkowski –1612 Emerencja z Karchowa Belęcka –1610 | | |
| | Stanisław Czarnkowski –1569 | | |
| | Katarzyna Czarnkowska –1610 Stefan z Grudny Grudziński 1576–1650 | | |
| | Stanisław z Lubieńca Niemojewski –1620 | | |
| | Barbara Czarnkowska –1642 | | |
| | Andrzej Czarnkowski –1611 Marianna z Łabiszyna Latalska 1566–1598 | | |
Zofia z Fulsztyna Herburt –1631 | | |
Stanisław Czarnkowski –1633 | | |
| | Wojciech Czarnkowski –1575 | | |
| | Magdalena Czarnkowska –1580 Wawrzyniec Gołaniecki –1549 | | |
Krzysztof Grzymułtowski – | | |
| | Katarzyna z Włoszakowic Opalińska – | | |
Łukasz Włoszakowski –1534 | | |
Sebastian z Włoszakowic Opaliński 1485–1538 | | |
Piotr z Włoszakowic Opaliński –1550 | | |
Jan z Włoszakowic Opaliński –1547 | | |
Jan z Kobylina Konarski –1599 | | |
| | Stanisław z Warzymowa Sokołowski –1656 | | |
| | Małgorzata Tuczyńska –1646 | | |
| | Krzysztof Tuczyński 1565–1649 Anna z Dąbrowicy Firlej – | | |
| | Stanisław „Senior” Tuczyński 1517–1578 | | |
Gertruda Opalińska 1559–1560 | | |
| | Katarzyna Leszczyńska 1588–1639 Adam Sędziwój Czarnkowski 1565–1628 | | |
| | Zofia Jadwiga Opalińska 1563–1602 | | |
Katarzyna Opalińska 1593–1594 | | |
| | Elżbieta Opalińska 1595–1638 | | |
| | Katarzyna Opalińska 1596–1625 | | |
| | Andrzej Opaliński 1599–1625 Anna z Brudzewa Mielżyńska –1632 | | |
Zofia Opalińska 1600–1617 | | |
| | Piotr Jan z Bnina Opaliński 1600–1665 Katarzyna Leszczyńska 1604–1664 | | |
| | Piotr z Bnina Opaliński 1566–1600 Elżbieta (Halszka) Sieniawska – Anna Elżbieta z Rytwian Zborowska –1615 | | |
Dorota Opalińska 1568–1573 | | |
Samuel Lanckoroński –1638 | | |
| | Gertruda (Gierusza) Opalińska 1569–1602 Stanisław z Wierzbna Rydzyński –1585 Marcin z Ostroroga Lwowski –1590 Jan z Dąbrowicy Firlej –1614 | | |
Jadwiga z Bnina Opalińska 1571–1621 Piotr Myszkowski 1560–1601 | | |
Andrzej Opaliński 1576–1623 | | |
Elżbieta Opalińska 1608–1633 Jan Mikołaj Daniłowicz 1607–1650 | | |
Konstancja Opalińska 1610–1635 | | |
Katarzyna z Bnina Opalińska 1637–1680 Zbigniew Firlej 1613–1649 Jakub Hieronim Rozdrażewski –1663 | | |
| | Łukasz z Bnina Opaliński 1581–1654 | | |
| | Andrzej z Bnina Opaliński 1540–1593 Katarzyna Kościelecka –1601 | | |
| | Maciej z Włoszakowic Opaliński –1540 | | |
Magdalena z Bnina Opalińska –1554 Krzysztof z Kalinowej Zaremba –1550 | | |
Andrzej „Skóra” z Gaju Obornicki –1628 | | |
Anna z Gaju Obornicka –1648 Wojciech Mierzewski –1664 | | |
| | Katarzyna Obornicka –1634 | | |
| | Jan Skóra z Gaju Obornicki –1644 | | |
| | Wojciech Skóra z Gaju Obornicki –1622 | | |
Regina z Gaju Obornicka –1623 Stanisław Wielżyński –1609 | | |
Stanisław Krzyżanowski –1599 | | |
| | Stanisław Skóra z Gaju Obornicki –1575 Katarzyna Kretkowska –1567 | | |
| | Magdalena z Łukowa Gałczyńska –1642 | | |
| | Barbara z Mileszyna Jabłkowska – | | |
Stanisław z Mileszyna Jabłkowski – | | |
| | Katarzyna z Gaju Obornicka –1580 Klemens z Mileszyna Jabłkowski –1579 | | |
| | Mikołaj „Skóra” z Gaju Obornicki –1557 | | |
| | Anna ze Zbąszynia Leżeńska –1543 Piotr z Opalenicy Opaliński –1506 | | | | Stanisław Leżeński v. Zbąski –1470 | | | | Łukasz z Kórnika Górka –1475 Katarzyna Beata z Szamotuł –1457 | | | | | Dobrogost Świdwa z Szamotuł –1453 | | | | Sędziwój Świdwa z Szamotuł –1406 | | |
| | | Dymitr „Podskarbek” z Goraja 1340–1400 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Piotr z Bnina Opaliński –1466 Małgorzata z Gryżyny Borek Włoszakowska –1512 | | | | Barbara Łopuchowska –1444 Elżbieta z Pakości Gułtowska –1476 | | | | | Mroczek z Łopuchowa –1426 Dobroszka z Szubina –1427 | | | | Ignacy (Żegota) Gerwardowicz z Łopuchowa –1400 | | |
| | | Świętosław z Szubina i Grodziska –1402 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Śwętochna (Święchna) z Uzarzewa – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|