Józef Krzysztof Gembicki –1712 | | |
Stanisław(Stanisław Florian) Naramowski –1731 Barbara Siemianowska –1735 | | |
Franciszek Naramowski –1724 | | |
| | Katarzyna Grzymułtowska –1719 Adam (Adam Aleksander) Naramowski 1661–1725 | | |
Franciszek z Bnina Radzewski –1748 | | |
| | Anna Kazimiera (Kazimiera Anna) Grzymułtowska –1731 Władysław Czarnkowski –1728 | | |
| | Krzysztof Grzymułtowski 1620–1687 Barbara z Ossowej Sieni Ossowska –1655 Aleksandra Cecylia Renata Leszczyńska – | | |
Wojciech Emeryk Mleczko – | | |
Jan z Bnina Opaliński 1629–1684 Zofia Teresa z Przymy Przyjemska –1691 | | |
Hipolit Łukasz Opaliński 1629– | | |
Kazimierz Jan Opaliński 1639–1693 | | |
Piotr z Bnina Opaliński 1640–1691 Ludwika Maria Opalińska 1648–1686 Katarzyna Przyjemska 1661–1705 | | |
Andrzej Opaliński 1643–1644 | | |
| | Aleksander Maurycy Goślinowski 1712–1782 | | |
| | Krzysztof Przyjemski –1741 Zofia (Teresa Zofia) Naramowska 1699–1757 | | |
Władysław Przyjemski –1734 | | |
| | Antoni Modest Ulatowski – | | |
| | Józef z Przymy Przyjemski –1783 Jadwiga Nieświastowska 1724–1786 | | |
| | Andrzej Bronikowski –1736 | | |
| | Zofia Modlibowska 1679–1723 | | |
Tomasz Hincza Rogowski 1697–1737 Joanna (Małgorzata Joanna) Malczewska 1717–1759 | | |
| | Katarzyna Modlibowska –1744 Krzysztof Hincza Rogowski –1720 Kasper z Komorza Kurcewski – | | |
| | Marianna Opalińska 1644–1699 Stanisław Grudziński –1677 Marcjan Andrzej Zebrzydowski –1690 | | |
| | Katarzyna Leszczyńska 1604–1664 Stanisław Grzymułtowski – Piotr Jan z Bnina Opaliński 1600–1665 | | |
Andrzej Leszczyński –1658 | | |
Andrzej Leszczyński –1683 | | |
| | Weronika Konarzewska 1699–1762 Maciej Mycielski 1690–1747 | | |
| | Teofila (Taida) Leszczyńska 1680–1757 | | |
| | Konstancja Joanna Czarniecka –1668 Zofia Wiśniowiecka 1655–1681 Zofia Krystyna z Bnina Opalińska 1643–1699 | | |
Rafał (Paweł) Leszczyński – | | |
Stanisław z Kossowa Bykowski – | | |
Stanisław z Wrzący Zajączek – | | |
Konstancja Leszczyńska –1714 | | |
Jan Ignacy Leszczyński 1643–1697 | | |
Ludwika Leszczyńska –1704 | | |
| | Władysław Leszczyński –1679 Katarzyna z Błociszewa Gajewska –1662 Agnieszka z Kołacina Plichta –1674 | | |
Karolina Małachowska –1735 | | |
Apolinara Mycielska –1712 | | |
| | Teresa Mycielska 1690–1768 | | |
Krzysztof Maksymilian Mycielski 1694– | | |
Stanisław Adam Mycielski 1695– | | |
Jan Ignacy Mycielski 1696–1717 | | |
Zofia Magdalena Mycielska 1699–1728 Maciej z Iwanowic Koźmiński –1748 | | |
Konstancja Agnieszka Mycielska 1701–1759 | | |
| | | | |
Jan z Lubieńca Niemojewski –1728 Helena (Helena Anna) Gostkowska –1729 | | |
Józef z Lubieńca Niemojewski –1768 | | |
Marianna Katarzyna z Lubieńca Niemojewska –1732 | | |
Apolinara z Lubieńca Niemojewska 1701–1732 | | |
| | Anna z Tuczna Tuczyńska –1724 Andrzej z Lubieńca Niemojewski –1701 | | |
Andrzej Tuczyński 1664–1714 Anna Niegolewska 1664–1723 | | |
| | Stanisław Krzysztof Tuczyński 1636–1694 Konstancja z Kolna Prusimska – Apolinara Smogulecka 1639–1721 | | |
Kazimierz Tuczyński 1642–1662 | | |
Katarzyna z Tuczna Tuczyńska –1687 Stanisław Wojciech Smoszewski –1655 Wojciech Tolibowski –1688 | | |
Zygmunt ze Strzemieńca Łaszcz –1680 | | |
| | | | |
Andrzej Rafał Leszczyński –1685 | | |
Krystyna Skoroszewska 1659– | | |
Rafał Piotr Skoroszewski 1661– | | |
Władysław Korzbok Zawadzki – | | |
| | Władysław Michał Skoroszewski –1681 | | |
Józef Borek Gostyński 1704– | | |
Franciszek Antoni Kamiński – | | |
| | Barbara z Warzymowa Sokołowska –1724 Jan Borek Gostyński –1724 | | |
| | Katarzyna Leszczyńska –1700 Franciszek Ludwik z Warzymowa Sokołowski –1700 | | |
| | Rafał Leszczyński 1614–1647 | | |
Teofila Helena Męcińska – | | |
Krzysztof Sędziwój Potocki –1683 Barbara Bogumiła Gorajska –1701 | | |
| | Anna Leszczyńska 1615–1654 | | |
Mikołaj Wacław Miaskowski –1719 Zofia Amalia Blumenthal –1719 | | |
| | Anna Jadwiga Miaskowska –1682 Ludwik z Lubrańca Dąmbski –1684 Jan Stanisław Dąmbski –1687 | | |
Józef Miaskowski 1675–1741 | | |
Stanisław Miaskowski –1724 | | |
Katarzyna Miaskowska –1761 | | |
Weronika Rozdrażewska –1776 | | |
| | Stanisław Molski 1702–1780 Marianna Wojakowska –1773 | | |
Antoni Andrzej Molski 1704– | | |
Zofia Elżbieta Molska 1706– | | |
Marianna (Marianna Rozalia Konstancja) Molska 1709–1741 | | |
| | | | |
Weronika Rozdrażewska –1776 | | |
| | Franciszek Rozdrażewski – | | |
Stanisław Józef Oraczewski –1772 | | |
Jadwiga Miaskowska 1685–1746 | | |
Aleksander Miaskowski 1694–1751 | | |
| | Maksymilian Miaskowski 1655–1720 | | |
| | Barbara Leszczyńska –1680 Ignacy (Wojciech) Miaskowski –1675 | | |
| | Wacław Leszczyński 1576–1628 Anna Rozdrażewska 1586–1619 | | | | Rafał V Leszczyński 1526–1592 Barbara Anna z Podhajec Wolska – Anna (Katarzyna) Korzbok (Kutzbach) –1583 | | | | | Mikołaj z Podhajec Wolski – | | | | Jakub z Glinek Glinka –1507 Katarzyna Działyńska –1503 | | | | Febronia Danaborska –1502 | | |
| | | Zuzanna z Bąkowej Góry Bąk –1507 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Jan z Benic Rozdrażewski 1550–1600 Barbara z Ochli Rachemberk –1580 Katarzyna Barbara Potulicka –1613 | | | | Hieronim z Benic Rozdrażewski –1556 | | | | Jan z Gogolewa Rozdrażewski –1527 Małgorzata z Bnina Śmigielska –1527 | | | | Elżbieta z Chełmu i Woli Poniecka –1498 | | |
| | | Andrzej ze Śmigła Bniński –1472 | | |
|
|
| | | Elżbieta Danaborska –1541 | | | | Wincenty z Białośliwia Łukowski –1505 | | |
| | | Jan „Starszy” Danaborski –1518 Petronela (Piotrusza) Oporowska –1536 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Piotr z Chodzieży Potulicki –1604 Urszula z Ostroroga Lwowska 1536–1575 | | | | Mikołaj z Chodzieży Potulicki –1545 | | | | Wojciech z Chodzieży Potulicki –1514 Katarzyna z Bnina Opalińska –1527 | | |
| | | Jakub z Glinek Glinka –1507 Katarzyna Działyńska –1503 | | |
| | | Jarosław z Wrzący Sokołowski –1528 | | |
| |
|
| | | Stanisław z Gdowa Wielopolski –1555 Zofia z Zakliczyna Jordan –1575 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|