Karolina Małachowska –1735 | | |
Apolinara Mycielska –1712 | | |
| | Franciszka Anna Skoroszewska – | | |
| | Teresa Mycielska 1724–1753 | | |
| | Teresa Mycielska 1690–1768 | | |
Krzysztof Maksymilian Mycielski 1694– | | |
Stanisław Adam Mycielski 1695– | | |
Jan Ignacy Mycielski 1696–1717 | | |
Zofia Magdalena Mycielska 1699–1728 Maciej z Iwanowic Koźmiński –1748 | | |
Konstancja Agnieszka Mycielska 1701–1759 | | |
| | | | |
Jan z Lubieńca Niemojewski –1728 Helena (Helena Anna) Gostkowska –1729 | | |
Józef z Lubieńca Niemojewski –1768 | | |
Marianna Katarzyna z Lubieńca Niemojewska –1732 | | |
Apolinara z Lubieńca Niemojewska 1701–1732 | | |
| | Anna z Tuczna Tuczyńska –1724 Andrzej z Lubieńca Niemojewski –1701 | | |
Andrzej Tuczyński 1664–1714 Anna Niegolewska 1664–1723 | | |
| | Stanisław Krzysztof Tuczyński 1636–1694 Konstancja z Kolna Prusimska – Apolinara Smogulecka 1639–1721 | | |
Kazimierz Tuczyński 1642–1662 | | |
Katarzyna z Tuczna Tuczyńska –1687 Stanisław Wojciech Smoszewski –1655 Wojciech Tolibowski –1688 | | |
Zygmunt ze Strzemieńca Łaszcz –1680 | | |
| | | | | | Wacław Leszczyński 1576–1628 Anna Rozdrażewska 1586–1619 | | | | Rafał V Leszczyński 1526–1592 Barbara Anna z Podhajec Wolska – Anna (Katarzyna) Korzbok (Kutzbach) –1583 | | | | | Mikołaj z Podhajec Wolski – | | | | Jakub z Glinek Glinka –1507 Katarzyna Działyńska –1503 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jan z Benic Rozdrażewski 1550–1600 Barbara z Ochli Rachemberk –1580 Katarzyna Barbara Potulicka –1613 | | | | Hieronim z Benic Rozdrażewski –1556 | | | | Jan z Gogolewa Rozdrażewski –1527 Małgorzata z Bnina Śmigielska –1527 | | |
| | | Elżbieta Danaborska –1541 | | |
|
|
| | | Piotr z Chodzieży Potulicki –1604 Urszula z Ostroroga Lwowska 1536–1575 | | | | Mikołaj z Chodzieży Potulicki –1545 | | |
| | | Stanisław z Gdowa Wielopolski –1555 Zofia z Zakliczyna Jordan –1575 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Krzysztof Tuczyński 1565–1649 Anna z Dąbrowicy Firlej – | | | | Stanisław „Senior” Tuczyński 1517–1578 | | | | Maciej de Wedel Tuczyński 1485–1550 Katarzyna Danaborska –1554 | | | | Jan „Starszy” Danaborski –1518 Petronela (Piotrusza) Oporowska –1536 | | |
|
|
| | | Maciej z Włoszakowic Opaliński –1540 | | | | Piotr z Opalenicy Opaliński –1506 Anna ze Zbąszynia Leżeńska –1543 | | |
| | | Mikołaj Gardzina Lubrański 1460–1524 Jadwiga z Zagórzyna Żychlińska –1535 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Marcin Zborowski 1495–1565 Anna z Góry Konarska 1499–1565 | | | | Stanisław z Góry Konarski –1519 Zofia z Góry Lanckorońska – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|