Rozalia Bnińska 1723–1796 Franciszek Józef Dzierżykraj Morawski –1784 Franciszek Krzyżanowski –1766 Józef Moszczeński 1745–1800 | | |
Marianna Swinarska 1782–1839 | | |
| | Wincenty Swinarski 1823–1891 Zofia Katarzyna Bogusławska 1831–1886 | | |
| | | | |
Ignacy Swinarski 1789–1850 | | |
Julia Kalkstein 1817–1841 Teodor Aleksander Guttry 1813–1891 | | |
| | Stanisław Poniński 1805–1860 | | |
Jadwiga z Psarskiego Kalkstein 1821–1861 Konstanty z Glesna Bniński 1811–1889 | | |
| | Konstancja Swinarska 1798–1836 | | |
Stefania Walentyna Zofia Sczaniecka 1825–1851 Eugeniusz Saba Adam Raczyński 1815–1894 | | |
| | Wincencja Swinarska 1807–1828 Teodor Dominik (Klaudiusz) Sczaniecki 1797– | | |
| | Katarzyna Franciszka Anna Gliszczyńska 1766– | | |
| | Cypriam Łukasz z Jaroch Jarochowski 1796–1863 | | |
Kazimierz Mielęcki 1781–1841 Katarzyna Krzycka 1760–1842 | | |
| | Maria Ksawera Barbara Bnińska 1837–1857 | | |
| | Kazimierz Mielęcki 1836–1863 Salomea Pągowska 1839–1913 | | |
| | Seweryn Mielęcki 1837–1901 Maria Błociszewska 1839–1929 | | |
| | Franciszka Ludmiła Mielęcka 1847– | | |
| | Piotr Prot Mielęcki 1789–1867 Wanda Sokołowska 1815–1892 | | |
Mikołaj Mielęcki 1789–1807 | | |
| | Marianna Agnieszka Barbara Swinarska 1750–1806 Antoni Kazimierz Dorpowski 1737–1777 Jan Andrzej Mielęcki 1749–1830 | | |
Jan Wawrzyniec Antoni Swinarski – | | |
Katarzyna Krzyżanowska –1784 | | |
Anna Prakseda Krzyżanowska –1802 | | |
| | Katarzyna Barbara Nepomucena Swinarska 1754– | | |
Feliks Swinarski 1791–1796 | | |
Aleksandra Swinarska 1795– | | |
Marceli Swinarski 1796–1796 | | |
Ernest Mikołaj Andrzej Swinarski 1797–1822 | | |
Leontyna Sieroszewska 1819– | | |
| | Stefania Augusta Swinarska 1798– Nepomucen Bonifacy Sieroszewski – | | |
Rozalia Swinarska 1799–1799 | | |
| | Helena Zofia Swinarska 1831–1892 | | |
| | Ernest August Swinarski 1824–1891 | | |
| | Roman z Wybranowa Swinarski 1800– | | |
| | Wacław Mikołaj Swinarski 1846–1927 Konstancja Łubieńska 1850–1926 | | |
Maria Emilia Marta Swinarska 1839–1873 Teodor Suchorski 1836–1863 Feliks Józef Stanisław Walknowski 1832– | | |
| | Emil Makary Mikołaj Swinarski 1803–1851 Felicja Kurcewska 1811–1891 | | |
| | Mikołaj Rafał Antoni Swinarski 1754–1820 | | |
Zygmunt Marcin Józef Bniński 1824– | | |
| | Roman Józef Jan Nepomucen Teofil Antoni Bniński 1826–1912 Wacława Sobańska 1840–1889 | | |
Cezary Szaszkiewicz 1832–1900 | | |
| | Hilary Rafał Mikołaj Bniński 1795–1842 Izabella Dzierżek 1800–1873 | | |
Eustachy Walerian Antoni Bniński 1799–1801 | | |
| | Urszula Józefa Teresa Swinarska 1758– Łukasz Wiktor Bniński 1738–1818 | | |
Jan Onufry Antoni Swinarski – | | |
| | Teresa Swinarska 1789–1873 Antoni Wolniewicz 1779–1852 | | |
Piotr Swinarski 1792–1796 | | |
Aleksander Swinarski 1804–1827 | | |
| | Joanna Aniela Przyjemska 1763– Scholastyka Sieroszewska – | | |
| | Mikołaj Swinarski 1711–1779 | | |
Stanisław Bniński 1735–1802 | | |
Zygmunt Marcin Józef Bniński 1824– | | |
Adam Marian Szymon Franciszek Alojzy Komorowski-Suffczyński 1861– | | |
Roman Piotr Bniński 1869–1940 Maria Tekla Czarnecka 1878–1932 | | |
| | Hilary Aleksander Bniński 1873–1946 Jadwiga Tarnowska 1879–1945 | | |
| | Roman Józef Jan Nepomucen Teofil Antoni Bniński 1826–1912 Wacława Sobańska 1840–1889 | | |
Cezary Szaszkiewicz 1832–1900 | | |
| | Hilary Rafał Mikołaj Bniński 1795–1842 Izabella Dzierżek 1800–1873 | | |
Eustachy Walerian Antoni Bniński 1799–1801 | | |
| | Łukasz Wiktor Bniński 1738–1818 Jadwiga Nepomucena z Wierzbna Pawłowska 1725–1807 Urszula Józefa Teresa Swinarska 1758– | | |
Urszula Bnińska 1739–1799 Andrzej Odrowąż Chwałkowski – Walenty Godzimirski –1784 | | |
Marianna Małgorzata Bnińska 1741–1761 | | |
Julia Walentyna Aleksandra Bnińska 1817– | | |
| | Aleksander Stanisław Rufin Bniński 1783–1831 Maria Radziwiłł 1788–1875 | | |
Bronisław Gąsiorowski 1830– | | |
| | Ignacy Gąsiorowski 1806–1832 Eufrozyna (Eufrozyna Apolonia) Niegolewska 1806–1857 | | |
| | Franciszka Justyna Gabriela Bnińska 1835–1862 Zygmunt ze Sławian Kalkstein –1874 | | |
| | Maria Ksawera Barbara Bnińska 1837–1857 | | |
| | Izabella Kęszycka 1815–1838 Konstanty z Glesna Bniński 1811–1889 | | |
| | Brygida Marianna Bnińska 1784–1846 | | |
Bronisław Gąsiorowski 1830– | | |
| | Eufrozyna (Eufrozyna Apolonia) Niegolewska 1806–1857 Ignacy Gąsiorowski 1806–1832 | | |
Walerian (Walerian Aleksander) Niegolewski 1807–1825 | | |
Felicjan Niegolewski 1808–1835 | | |
| | Chryzostom (Jan Chryzostom Bonawentura) Niegolewski 1778–1860 | | |
| | Wincentyna Maria Bnińska 1839–1882 Kazimierz Wojciech Józef Koszutski 1836–1903 | | |
Bronisław Wicenty Florian Maksymilian Bniński 1839–1840 | | |
| | Stanisław Marcin Bniński 1840–1885 Maria Zofia Sobierajska 1850– | | |
Wacław Florenty Bniński 1842–1898 | | |
| | Witold Rafał Bniński 1844–1920 Bronisława Julianna Piwnicka 1867–1914 Władysława Rosada 1872–1928 | | |
Jadwiga Bnińska 1847–1929 | | |
| | Aleksander Florenty Euchariusz Bniński 1814–1892 Paulina (Paulina Rafaela) Jarmułt Mlicka 1816–1848 | | |
| | Rafał Józef Emilian Włodzimierz Bniński 1841–1910 | | |
Zygmunt Wincenty Adolf Bniński 1845– | | |
Seweryn Tertulian Bniński 1845–1909 | | |
| | Izabella Józefa Maria Bnińska 1846–1909 Zbigniew (Zygmunt) Węsierski-Kwilecki – | | |
Klaudia Józefa Bnińska 1850–1852 | | |
| | Karol Jan Paweł Bniński 1854–1935 Emilia Potworowska 1864–1933 | | |
| | Adolf Bonifacy Bniński 1815–1881 Eleonora Laura Węsierska 1817–1899 | | |
Marceli Jan Władysław Bniński 1816–1893 | | |
| | Wacław Ryszard z Kalinowej Zaremba 1846–1884 Maria Białkowska 1843–1880 Zofia Białkowska 1849–1910 | | |
Zofia z Kalinowej Zaremba – | | |
| | Florentyna (Wita Modesta Florentyna) Bnińska 1817–1868 Juliusz Michał Hieronim z Kalinowej Zaremba 1806–1850 | | |
Wincenty Aleksy Apolinary Bniński 1819–1836 | | |
Prakseda Białkowska 1840– | | |
| | Maria Białkowska 1843–1880 Wacław Ryszard z Kalinowej Zaremba 1846–1884 | | |
Zofia Białkowska 1849–1910 Wacław Ryszard z Kalinowej Zaremba 1846–1884 | | |
Florenty Białkowski 1840–1918 | | |
| | Stefania (Stefania Róża Cypriaka) Bnińska 1820–1886 Alfons Klemens Białkowski 1813–1863 | | |
Eustachia (Eustachia Ludwika Cypriaka) Bnińska 1820–1898 | | |
| | Julia Emilia Bnińska 1846–1898 Józef Mielżyński 1824–1900 | | |
Artur Aleksander Bniński 1847–1854 | | |
Wanda Antonina Felicja Bnińska 1852– | | |
Jan Boży Bniński 1855–1857 | | |
| | Cecylia (Celina) Maria Leonia Bnińska 1863– | | |
Roman Adam Bniński 1866–1866 | | |
Edward Jan Feliks Bniński 1867– | | |
| | Maksymilian Kazimierz Karol Bniński 1823–1908 Joanna Seweryna Karolina Żółtowska 1812–1855 Helena Czarnecka 1840–1867 | | |
Joanna Nepomucena Koszutska 1856– | | |
Ignacy Konstanty Wiktoryn Kalkstein 1857–1899 | | |
Edward Koszutski 1860–1860 | | |
| | Nestor Koszutski 1822–1886 | | |
Aniela Moszczeńska 1852–1883 Teodor z Wiatrowa Moszczeński 1842–1919 | | |
| | Higin Karol Adolf Moszczeński 1854–1893 | | |
Aleksander Józef Moszczeński 1858– | | |
Seweryn Bolesław Piotr Moszczeński 1860–1931 | | |
| | Mieczyslaw Moszczeński 1863–1922 | | |
| | Władysław Teodor Ezechiel Moszczeński 1824–1896 | | |
| | Florenty (Florian) z Biezdrowa Bniński 1789–1834 Joanna Nepomucena Żółtowska 1786–1866 | | |
Teodora Brygida Bnińska 1791– | | |
| | Rafał Józef Emilian Włodzimierz Bniński 1841–1910 | | |
Zygmunt Wincenty Adolf Bniński 1845– | | |
Seweryn Tertulian Bniński 1845–1909 | | |
| | Izabella Józefa Maria Bnińska 1846–1909 Zbigniew (Zygmunt) Węsierski-Kwilecki – | | |
Klaudia Józefa Bnińska 1850–1852 | | |
| | Karol Jan Paweł Bniński 1854–1935 Emilia Potworowska 1864–1933 | | |
| | Eleonora Laura Węsierska 1817–1899 Adolf Bonifacy Bniński 1815–1881 | | |
| | Józefa Węsierska 1855–1928 | | |
| | Zbigniew (Zygmunt) Węsierski-Kwilecki – Izabella Józefa Maria Bnińska 1846–1909 | | |
| | Laura (Eleonora) Węsierska –1867 Franciszek Moszczeński 1830–1892 | | |
| | Alojzy Gonzaga Jan Baptysta z Grabu Grabski 1820–1885 | | |
| | Albin z Zakrzewa Węsierski 1812–1875 Ludwika Kwilecka 1818–1874 | | |
| | Józefa Krystyna Bnińska 1793– Wincenty Węsierski 1787–1826 | | |
Seweryn Ostrowski 1794–1867 | | |
Wiktoria Bnińska 1794–1801 | | |
Kazimierz Franciszek Józef Bniński 1797–1801 | | |
| | Tertulian Koczorowski 1857–1925 Stanisława Taczanowska 1863–1911 | | |
| | Adolf Koczorowski 1824–1893 Franciszka Mielżyńska 1827–1904 | | |
| | Jadwiga Koczorowska 1832– | | |
| | Franciszka (Franciszka Benedykta Joachima) Bnińska 1803–1864 Tertulian Koczorowski 1795–1847 | | |
| | Ignacy Rupert Franciszek Bniński 1743–1804 Franciszka Bnińska 1760–1810 | | |
Jadwiga Teresa Joanna Bnińska 1744–1761 | | |
Anna Marianna Żółtowska 1774– | | |
Ksawery Mikołaj Kazimierz Żółtowski – | | |
| | Ignacy Dadźbog Kamiński 1809–1881 | | |
| | Antoni Onufry Żółtowski –1850 Seweryna Łaszkowska –1870 | | |
| | Józef Joachim Benedykt Żółtowski 1777– | | |
| | Katarzyna Antonina Bnińska 1747–1784 Ludwik Teodor Żółtowski 1739– | | |
Klara Estera Bnińska 1749–1774 | | |
Eustachy Michał Kleofas Moszczeński 1802–1803 | | |
| | Stanisław Moszczeński 1778–1837 Wincencja Moszczeńska 1779–1856 | | |
Jadwiga Moszczeńska 1779–1782 | | |
Nikodem Moszczeński 1780–1784 | | |
Stanisław Kostka Klemens Brudzewski 1800– | | |
Aleksander Florenty Ignacy Brudzewski 1801–1808 | | |
Florenty Józef Makary Brudzewski 1805– | | |
Roman Kazimierz Ksawery Brudzewski 1805– | | |
Elżbieta Waleriana Eleonora Brudzewski 1807– | | |
Wincencja Brudzewska 1810– | | |
Eleonora Brudzewska 1811– Tadeusz z Napachania Węsierski – | | |
Aleksander Brudzewski 1814–1858 | | |
Helena Ludwika Anna Broekere 1826–1905 | | |
| | Prowidencja Barbara Karolina Brudzewska 1801–1863 Ludwik Broeckere 1787–1852 | | |
Antonina Ludwika Brudzewska –1878 | | |
| | Katarzyna Moszczeńska 1782–1843 | | |
Aleksandra Eleonora Helena Jarmułt Mlicka 1812–1815 | | |
Emilian Antoni Jarmułt Mlicki 1813– | | |
| | Kazimierz Wojciech Józef Koszutski 1836–1903 Wincentyna Maria Bnińska 1839–1882 | | |
| | Kazimierz Jarochowski 1829–1888 | | |
| | Michalina (Michalina Paulina Józefa) Jarmułt Mlicka 1814–1872 Franciszek Ksawery Koszutski 1799–1861 | | |
| | Wincentyna Maria Bnińska 1839–1882 Kazimierz Wojciech Józef Koszutski 1836–1903 | | |
Bronisław Wicenty Florian Maksymilian Bniński 1839–1840 | | |
| | Stanisław Marcin Bniński 1840–1885 Maria Zofia Sobierajska 1850– | | |
Wacław Florenty Bniński 1842–1898 | | |
| | Witold Rafał Bniński 1844–1920 Bronisława Julianna Piwnicka 1867–1914 Władysława Rosada 1872–1928 | | |
Jadwiga Bnińska 1847–1929 | | |
| | Paulina (Paulina Rafaela) Jarmułt Mlicka 1816–1848 Aleksander Florenty Euchariusz Bniński 1814–1892 | | |
Stanisław Gorgoniusz z Tolentino Mikołaj Jarmułt Mlicki 1818–1819 | | |
| | Nepomucena Moszczeńska 1846– | | |
Wanda Józefa Maria Mielęcka 1851–1852 | | |
Anna Paulina Mielęcka 1855–1891 | | |
| | Waleria (Waleria Zuzanna Klara) Jarmułt Mlicka 1820–1889 | | |
Józefa Eleonora Antonina Jarmułt Mlicka 1824–1824 | | |
Sabina Jarmułt Mlicka 1826–1881 Antoni z Dziadkowa Koszutski – | | |
Eleonora (Laura) Jarmułt Mlicka 1827–1859 Edmund Mielęcki 1810–1872 | | |
| | Marianna Moszczeńska 1783–1865 Maksymilian (Antoni Maksymilian) Jarmułt Mlicki 1782–1844 | | |
Kajetan Wawrzyniec Moszczeński 1785– | | |
Albin Kazimierz Moszczeński 1787–1787 | | |
| | Eleonora Bnińska 1750–1826 Antoni Ignacy Ksawery Watta Kosicki – | | |
Onufry Antoni Bniński 1750– | | |
Justyna Teresa Bnińska 1752–1761 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | Wojciech Bniński 1617–1685 Teresa Ścibor Chełmska –1689 | | | | Katarzyna Domiechowska –1629 | | | | Elżbieta z Góry Konarska –1585 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|