Antoni Leon Grabski 1822–1891 Paulina Trąpczyńska –1858 | | |
Stanisław Jan Nepomucen Grabski 1824– Klaudyna Ostroróg Prusimska – | | |
Jadwiga Grabska 1829–1915 Zygmunt Węclewski 1824–1887 | | |
Bronisława Grabska 1831–1912 | | |
Rozalia Teresa Grabska 1832–1892 Antoni Ernest Adolf Brownsford 1826–1899 | | |
Helena Ludwika Anna Broekere 1826–1905 | | |
Franciszek Grabski 1838–1899 Antonina Michalina Wacława Wilczyńska 1857–1916 | | |
Kornelia Grabska 1843–1924 | | |
| | Prowidencja Anastazja Pelagia Brodnicka 1802– Walenty Mikołaj Grabski 1797–1872 | | |
Kazimierz Karol Brodnicki 1834–1888 Teresa Radońska 1840–1896 | | |
Władysław Konstanty Brodnicki 1837–1908 Waleria Brzeska 1843–1906 | | |
Bolesław Stefan Brodnicki 1843– | | |
| | Piotr Jan Tadeusz Brodnicki 1804–1874 Prowidencja Joanna Nieżychowska 1811–1860 | | |
Prakseda Brodnicka 1806–1817 | | |
Klaudyna Ostroróg Prusimska – Stanisław Jan Nepomucen Grabski 1824– | | |
| | Teresa Brodnicka 1809–1873 | | |
Jan Nepomucen Brodnicki 1813–1817 | | |
Anastazja Brodnicka 1815–1817 | | |
Wincenty Suchorzewski –1902 | | |
| | Florentyna Brodnicka 1816– | | |
Jadwiga (Jadwiga Teresa Michalina) Kierska 1829–1892 Kazimierz Nieżychowski 1826–1875 | | |
Leonard Stanisław Radoński 1832– | | |
| | Józef z Pobórki Kierski –1844 | | |
Hieronima Brodnicka 1834– | | |
| | Karol Brodnicki 1780–1854 Franciszka Kierska 1781–1834 | | | | Piotr z Kiekrza Kierski –1784 Rozalia (Róża) Malczewska 1748–1816 | | | | Maciej (Maciej Tadeusz) Skarbek Malczewski 1716–1769 Ludwika Malczewska 1727–1774 | | | | Stanisław (Stanisław Wawrzyniec) Malczewski 1685–1730 Urszula Niegolewska 1694–1739 | | | | Maciej „Skarbek” Malczewski –1697 Apolinara Magdalena Krzycka –1711 | | |
| | | Maciej Niegolewski 1640–1702 | | |
|
|
| | | Józef Malczewski 1684–1757 Teodora Barbara Sobocka 1700–1760 | | | | Antoni (Antoni Michał) Malczewski –1702 Katarzyna Ostrowska –1715 | | |
| | | Wojciech (Tomasz Wojciech) Sobocki 1660–1700 Anna z Bużenina Marszewska 1666–1700 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|