Franciszka Poklatecka –1722 | | |
Jadwiga (Julianna) Poklatecka 1720–1777 | | |
Marianna Teresa Poklatecka 1725– | | |
Stanisław Kostka Poklatecki 1731–1752 | | |
Jan Nepomucen Antoni Władysław Szołdrski 1752– | | |
| | Sylwester Tomasz Starzeński – | | |
Jan Telesfor Starzeński 1817–1888 | | |
Józef Tytus Starzeński 1821– | | |
Marianna Starzeńska 1824– | | |
Jerzy Aleksander Starzeński 1825– | | |
Ludwika Starzeńska 1826–1891 | | |
| | Konstanty Nicefor Aleksander Starzeński 1770– | | |
Honorata Agnieszka Starzeńska 1772– | | |
Franciszek (Błażej Franciszek Ignacy) Starzeński 1773–1793 | | |
Eleonora Wiktoria Starzeńska 1774– Stanisław Rembowski 1771–1849 | | |
Ludwik (Jan Nepomucen Ludwik Paschalis) Starzeński 1775– | | |
Jan Franciszek Starzeński 1824– | | |
Zygmunt Klemens Starzeński 1825– | | |
| | | | |
Gertruda Eufemia Starzeńska 1781–1806 | | |
Józefata Starzeńska –1785 | | |
| | Ludwika (Wiktoria Ludwika Brygida) Szołdrska 1753–1785 Jan Piotr Paweł Starzeński 1741–1789 | | |
| | Leonard Ignacy Tomicki 1778– | | |
| | Anastazja (Łucja Anastazja Zofia) Bieńkowska 1758–1797 | | |
Wiktoria (Ewa Wiktoria Anna) Bieńkowska 1759– | | |
Walenty Bieńkowski 1790–1790 | | |
Emiliana (Emilia Elżbieta Apolonia) Bieńkowska 1792–1810 | | |
Bibianna Barbara Bieńkowska 1794–1812 | | |
Nepomucena Helena Bieńkowska 1794–1794 | | |
| | Marcin (Teodor Marcin Franciszek Ksawery) Korwin Bieńkowski 1760–1819 | | |
Ksawera (Franciszka Ksawera Barbara Maria ) Starzeńska 1762–1834 | | |
Dominika Małgorzata Prakseda Zofia Starzeńska 1764– | | |
Zuzanna (Maria Zuzanna Klara) Starzeńska 1765–1790 | | |
Marcjanna Dorota Urszula Starzeńska 1766– | | |
Konrad Maciej Kazimierz Starzeński 1768– | | |
Franciszek Jan Kapistran Bogusławski 1822–1824 | | |
Marcjanna Ludwika Bogusławska 1825–1837 | | |
| | Marianna Eleonora Bogusławska 1826– Edward Konstanty Milewski 1821–1897 | | |
| | Józefa Eufrozyna Bogusławska 1827– Teobald Nepomucen Tomasz Rokossowski 1822– | | |
| | Zofia Katarzyna Bogusławska 1831–1886 Wincenty Swinarski 1823–1891 | | |
Julia Nepomucena Bogusławska 1832– | | |
| | Paulina Agnieszka Bogusławska 1834– | | |
| | Magdalena Karolina Bogusławska 1837–1916 Maksymilian Franciszek PorajPstrokoński 1827–1910 | | |
| | Władysław Wicenty Bogusławski 1839–1921 Józefa Skotnicka 1841–1921 | | |
Ludwika Joanna Bogusławska 1843– | | |
| | Michalina (Klara Franciszka Michalina) Przeuska 1799–1882 Wojciech Bogusławski 1794–1882 | | |
Augustyna Franciszka Eufrozyna Przeuska 1800–1800 | | |
Joanna Przeuska 1809–1872 Erazm Załuskowski 1803–1887 | | |
| | Ludwika Starzeńska 1769–1833 Franciszek Przeuski 1771–1825 | | |
Weronika Mzura z Starzenków Siemiaskowic Starzeńska – Maksymilian z Prus Pośrednich Pruski – | | |
Anastazja Melchiora Starzeńska 1806– | | |
| | Wawrzyniec Hipolit Roch Starzeński 1774–1830 | | |
| | Katarzyna Poklatecka –1775 Ignacy Jan Bieńkowski 1727–1762 Józef Nikodem Starzeński –1785 | | |
Zenon Sokolnicki 1837–1922 Natalia Stępowska 1842–1928 | | |
Adolf Jan Modest Sokolnicki 1842–1899 Helena Gołembowska 1850–1916 | | |
| | Michał Sokolnicki 1805–1889 Konstancja Świętosławska 1814–1888 | | |
| | Nepomucen (Benedykt Józef Joachim Jan Nepomucen) Sokolnicki 1761–1813 Marianna Zakrzewska 1784–1845 | | |
Maciej Nowina Sokolnicki – | | |
Kazimierz Rutin Sokolnicki 1765–1772 | | |
Kajetan (Kajetan Wawrzyniec Alcantowa Mikołaj) Sokolnicki 1767– | | |
Tekla Teodora Małachowska 1783–1810 | | |
| | Joanna Sokolnicka 1762–1846 Ignacy Antoni Seweryn Małachowski 1740–1810 | | |
| | Urszula Poklatecka 1740–1780 Franciszek Piotr Izydor Wojciech Sokolnicki 1729–1779 | | |
| | Franciszek Poklatecki –1758 Anna Teresa Krzyżanowska –1725 Katarzyna Błociszewska –1727 | | | | Władysław Poklatecki –1685 Barbara z Łagowca Sczaniecka – Urszula Niemojewska –1688 | | | | | | | | Andrzej z Góry Poklatecki –1641 Agnieszka z Pęcławic Puczek –1656 | | | | Mikołaj Poklatecki v. Górski –1624 | | |
| | | Jadwiga Gruszczyńska –1627 |
|
|
| | | | | | | Jerzy „Senior” z Łagowca Sczaniecki –1602 | | |
| | | Stanisław z Zakrzewa Zakrzewski –1607 Konkordia z Gogolewa Rosnowska –1624 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Ewa z Bukowca Schlichting – | | | | Jerzy „Senior” z Łagowca Sczaniecki –1602 | | |
|
|
| | | Zofia z Bachorzewa Cielecka –1678 | | | | Wawrzyniec Niemojewski –1616 | | | | Jakub Niemojewski 1528–1586 Elżbieta Chrząstowska –1587 | | |
| | | Jan z Koźlanki Spławski – | | |
|
|
| | | Wojciech z Bachorzewa Cielecki – Małgorzata Herstopska –1638 | | | | Jan z Bachorzewa Cielecki – | | |
| | | Wawrzyniec Herstopski –1599 Elżbieta Herstopska v. Bukowiecka –1612 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Łukasz Błociszewski –1735 | | | | Maciej Błociszewski –1671 | | | | Adam Błociszewski 1598–1651 Katarzyna z Ninina Dąbrowska –1671 | | | | Stanisław Błociszewski –1614 Katarzyna Iłowiecka –1604 | | |
| |
|
| |
|
| | | Stanisław z Bnina Śmigielski – | | | | Jan z Bnina Śmigielski –1650 Anna z Rojewa Kaczkowska –1670 | | | | Jan z Bnina Śmigielski –1616 Katarzyna z Oporowa Grocholska –1635 | | |
| | | Adam z Rojewa Kaczkowski –1644 Katarzyna (Apolinara) Konińska –1664 | | |
|
|
| | | Władysław Krzyżanowski –1671 Katarzyna Kucharska –1648 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Helena Chełmowska 1660–1728 | | |
|
|