Zofia Natalia Konarska 1685– | | |
Daniel Jakub Montrym 1711– | | |
| | Hieronim Władysław Montrym – | | |
| | Jan Nepomucen Kietliński – | | |
| | Marianna Ligęza Niewiarowska –1767 | | |
| | Wojciech Kietliński –1724 | | |
Bonawentura Dobrogost Oraczewski – | | |
Stanisław Sariusz Wolski – | | |
| | | | |
Bartłomiej Konarski 1692– | | |
| | Jan Kanty Lubieniecki 1764–1846 | | |
| | | | |
| | Ludwik Stefan Konarski –1788 | | |
| | Onufry Parys Drohojowski –1808 | | |
Teresa Parys Drohojowska – | | |
| | Antoni Parys Drohojowski – | | |
| | | | |
Jan Franciszek Konarski 1694– | | |
Stanisław Karol Konarski 1695–1778 | | |
Władysław Wojciech Konarski 1698– | | |
Tekla Kunegunda Laskowska – | | |
| | Stefan Felicjan Konarski 1699–1756 Marianna Dunin-Wąsowicz – | | |
Hieronim Franciszek Konarski 1700–1773 | | |
| | | | |
Marianna Świdzińska 1737–1826 Stanisław Piotr Lanckoroński 1721–1760 | | |
| | Józef Jan Karczewski 1755– | | |
| | Felicjanna Hadziewicz –1797 | | |
Jan Nepomucen Świdziński – | | |
| | | | |
| | Jan Nepomucen Małachowski 1764–1822 | | |
| | | | |
| | Marianna Dziuli 1702–1737 Stanisław Świdziński 1684–1761 | | |
| | Antoni Łempicki 1788–1830 | | |
Florian Straszewski 1767–1847 | | |
| | | | |
| | Alksander „Warpens” Kowalski 1759–1781 | | |
| | Walerian „Warpens” Kowalski –1780 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Antoni Karol Czermiński – | | |
| | | | |
| | Marcin Józef Psarski –1780 | | |
| | Stanisław Psarski 1729–1781 | | |
Jan Teodozy Psarski 1730– | | |
| | | | |
Katarzyna Ojrzanowska –1793 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Konstancja Apolonia Gosławska 1728– | | |
Jadwiga Teresa Gosławska 1731– | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | | | Piotr Aleksander Tarło –1649 Jadwiga Lanckorońska –1667 | | | | Agnieszka Szafraniec –1601 | | | | Dorota Tarnowska 1513–1540 | | | | Jan „Ciężki” Tarnowski –1527 Agnieszka Beata Tęczyńska –1531 | | |
|
|
| | | Stanisław z Pieskowej Skały Szafraniec –1598 | | | | Piotr z Secemina Szafraniec –1531 Agnieszka z Sienna Sienieńska –1536 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Mikołaj Działyński 1540–1604 | | | | Zofia z Fulsztyna Herburt –1631 | | | | Mikołaj z Wielkich Kuńczyc I Wracimowa Mniszech 1482–1552 Barbara z Wielopola Kamieniecka –1569 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Samuel Lanckoroński –1638 | | | | Hieronim (Jarosz) Lanckoroński –1605 Zofia Urszula Dembińska –1578 Anna z Drohiczan Drohiczyńska – | | | | Jan z Włodzisławska Lanckoroński –1564 | | |
|
|
| | | Jan z Dąbrowicy Firlej –1614 Gertruda (Gierusza) Opalińska 1569–1602 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jan Klemens z Ruszczy Branicki –1657 Anna Beata Wapowska –1659 | | | | | | | | Agnieszka Szafraniec –1601 | | | | Dorota Tarnowska 1513–1540 | | |
| | | Stanisław z Pieskowej Skały Szafraniec –1598 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|